APPLICANT SELECTION RESULTS

INTAKE : 2018

NOTE

When you see your name, please go to your centre of study to collect your JOINING INSTRUCTION and payment procedures

Please CLICK HERE to view centre address and location.

List of Selected Applicants
S/N Trainee Name Sex Centre Of Application Centre Of Study Day/Boarding Occupation
1 SHUKRANI AMEIR HAJI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2 UPENDO MARTIN KIPALILE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
3 GOODLUCK A. SWAI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
4 CHRISTOPHER PETER JOAKIM Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
5 MARIA JOHN GERALD Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
6 SALIM SEIF JUMA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
7 ELISHA GODSON ZAKAYO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
8 OMARY CHEKECHEKE PAULO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
9 HABIB HAMZA MAGIGE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
10 BENSON ZAWAD MGIMBE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
11 NOEL JOHN MBOGONI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
12 FATUMA YAHAYA MSANGI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
13 JOSEPH GEORGE Male ARUSHA VTC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
14 TUMAIN Z. LYIMO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
15 ALLAN FABIAN KIPECHE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
16 UPENDO MARCUSI WENGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Electronics
17 ELIA ANDREW MAPUNGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
18 ALISON ZUBERI SHABAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Food Production
19 LINDA B. ALPHONCE Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
20 DIOCLES SEVELINE NDYEMA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
21 RAMADHAN SALUM KADUTU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
22 PHILEMON I. MAUKI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
23 AMASHA C. MWAKAJWANGA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
24 MARTINI P. MPAGAMA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
25 DERICK HERMAN MJEGELE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
26 ZUHURA S. OMARY Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
27 FROLA ISAYA CHISAMBA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
28 EDWIN EMMANUEL MIYUGI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
29 NAIMA SAIDI MUSSA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
30 NEEMA NYANZALA MASUMBUKO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
31 ZAMDA SELEMAN MTUMBI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
32 EZRA MNABUSENGE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
33 ANDOCHIUS MWEMEZI LEODIGAR Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
34 JOSEPHINA KIBENA SANGA Female Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
35 ISMAIL JUMA ADAM Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
36 ZAKARI DAUD CHARLES Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
37 ARODIA DEOGRATIAS Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
38 ELIA A. MSOLLA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
39 SHABANI HARUNI MMBAGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
40 SOCHIUS ALPHONCE MPIHIGWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
41 YASINTA ALPHONCE SEMBELE Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
42 DAVID JEREMIA MAKANYAGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
43 NAISHIE KIMBOIMBOI MOLLEL Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
44 LWITIKO U. KYEJO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
45 EDITHA PASSENS LUSEGA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
46 GOERGE R HENRICK Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
47 CHRISPINE J. RUTAIBIKWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
48 HASSAN MSAFIRI ISSA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
49 DATIUS DESDERY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
50 NICKSON STEVEN MTUI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
51 ELIBETH NAZARIUS KISINDA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
52 THEODORY ALFREDY MASSAWE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
53 ABELYIFI MPALANZI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
54 MOSES MOSES HENJEWELE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
55 THADEY CHARLES MILLANZI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
56 ABEDI OMARY KEA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
57 PAUL BONIPHACE KISATYA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
58 RICHARD LISTER MPERA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
59 ASULUMEME JULIUS MWALANGI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
60 LEWIS PAUL LEWIS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
61 JONAS BUBERWA KAJUNA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
62 MARIAMU S. MALUNGA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
63 MOSES HILARY MAARUFU Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
64 ALEX ALPHONCE KASANYI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
65 SHAURI ABDALLAH JUMAA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
66 FAISAL KHALID RAJABU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
67 JACKLIN JOSEPH JANUARY Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
68 DEVOTHA JOAS ANDREA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
69 JAMES RAPHAEL URIOH Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
70 AGNES L. FRED Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
71 UPENDO L. MILISHOKI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
72 EMMANUEL RWEHUMBIZA SYMPHORIAN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
73 EZEKIEL MALILA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
74 LUSHINGE CHARLES WALWA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
75 CHACHA SIONG'O NYANGI Male ARUSHA VTC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
76 ILUMBO JOSIAH LUSINDE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
77 REBECCAH JEREMIAH NKWANDI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
78 RUKIA ABDALLAH SEMBEGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
79 SUZAN G. MWASOTE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
80 JOEL ISHMAEL MBWAMBO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
81 DANIFORD MASUNGA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
82 NYAMIZI MASANJA NDISHA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
83 DOREEN EVALIST LESHABARI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
84 SAJAN ABDUL MUSHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
85 METHUSELA ALOYCCE KAMANZI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
86 MARIAM RAMADHANI MAUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
87 SHAIBU RICHARD SHAIBU Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
88 MAGRETH GEOFREY SIKILO Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
89 LUKA A NGOWI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
90 DEUS FAUSTINE MAHUGIJA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
91 SAMSON M. JUMA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
92 MAUA MIKIDADI MLAVULE Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
93 ATHUMAN SAIDY HUSSEIN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
94 YUSTIN MKINDANGE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
95 LUCAS L.MASANJA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
96 GRACE SISTUSI LWISSA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
97 REHEMA RUGWA SWALEHE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
98 HEBRON ROMI MWAILONDELE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
99 JUMA HAMISI DAA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
100 AMINA ABDALLAH Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
101 ABELY ROBSON JACOB Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
102 WILLIAM KALYOWA MBOWE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
103 SAUDA JUMANNE MBONDE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
104 INOCENT LENARD PELLA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
105 GIPSON FRANCES LONGO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
106 ALBANO STEVEN MANYAHI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
107 NASRA ISMAILI SALUMU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
108 JOHACKM SALVINUS KAYEGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
109 OMARY ABDALLAH Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
110 DOMINICA EVARIST KIMARO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
111 HAMAD ABEDY SEIF Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
112 AYUBU SALUM MPUGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
113 ANNA JULIUS CHIKOTI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
114 MALTIDE GABDIEL MORIS Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
115 ROBERT W LEMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
116 CECIL SALIM MFURU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
117 RICHARD CRETUS MWANALINZE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
118 PASCHAL MUTALEMWA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
119 LUCY NKILIGI SIMON Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
120 SELEMANI ABDELEHMAN CHITANDA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
121 EVA J. MTEI Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
122 MAAJABU THABIT MBWANA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
123 MANOELA SAID NG'ITU Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
124 JENNIFER JACKSON TEMU Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
125 YUSUPH DAVID MWAMBOLA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
126 HALIMA ISSA MAKEJA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
127 JACKLINE EMANUEL DUKUDUKU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
128 JOHN BAPTISTA EZEKIEL Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
129 MATAYO M. RAJABU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
130 YOHANA BARAKA NDUNGURU Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
131 SAIDI SHABNI MASIKINI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
132 KASHINDYE YUSUPH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
133 DIANA MONALISSA DIONIS Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
134 RAHEL SARUN SUMMY Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
135 STANLEY JOSEPH PIUS Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
136 FATUMA S KENGELE Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
137 JUMAA SADICK OMARY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
138 DAUD REMMY ZACHARIA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
139 LOVENESS TROPHINE MSANGI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
140 WILSON GASTON CHINYALA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
141 EMANUEL MEDARD BUNDALA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
142 JAZILA HUSSEINI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
143 HAMISI OMARI SALEHE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
144 JACKSON AUGUSTINO LUYANGE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
145 ELISIA MGIMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
146 ZAINABU M ALLY Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
147 MWANAID SHABANI MAKITIA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
148 LAURENT P. MAUKI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
149 NURU HAMISI NDOLEYE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
150 ADILI .J. MWAMBENE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
151 MUSSA GERALD MAPOGO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
152 DARLING K OMARY Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
153 JOHNAMARY P. DAKI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
154 ABRAHAM JOSEPH KIMAMBO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
155 FLORA GERALD NYAGATO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
156 DOREEN G TOWO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
157 SALEHE CHANDE RAJAB Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
158 JACOB MBAWALA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
159 JUMA OMARY KEA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
160 PETRO MASYAGA MWITA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
161 DIANA PONTION AINEKISHA Female DSM RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
162 STEPHANO ERASTO HINJO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
163 VIVIAN SADICK MALEKO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
164 VICTOR KAYOKA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
165 STEVEN GWELINO MSOMBE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
166 RESTITUTA JOSHUA MBASHA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Information and Communications Technology
167 ARAFAT ISSA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
168 STEVEN TRISPHOLO RAPHAEL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
169 IDDY J. HAMIMU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
170 SILAS PETER Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
171 AYUBU SINGFORIAN NGALAWAGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
172 THELESIA PETER KISANDU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
173 JOHN MADUHU MANYALA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
174 RAHIM SAID DIGIRA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
175 CHARLES STEPHANO HANGO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
176 FADHILI IBRAHIM MARANYA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
177 GIPSON FRANK MURO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
178 SAID SHIDA MRISHO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
179 ABDALLAH SALUM ABDALLAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
180 COSMAS HAULE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
181 GEOFREY PETER MWAKIPUNGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
182 HAMISI HARUNA KAMUNDU Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
183 GEORGE DAMIAN KAWAMALA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
184 EMMANUEL M. JOHN Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
185 GIDEON ZACHARIA EDMUND Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
186 RIZIKI HUSSEIN MURO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
187 ABDUL ALLY ABDALLAH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
188 KHAMISI ALMASI KHAMISI Male Kigoma RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
189 HARUN MALULU Male Shinyanga VTC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
190 ESTAROSE WATAIGO MAGESA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
191 MARTIN EMMANUEL SHEMANDIA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
192 GRACE JOHN KAYUMBA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
193 SHAZIL JUMA ULEDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
194 ERICK LAWI MBUTU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
195 REGAN ALBUZERI TEMU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
196 BARAKA WANGUKU KASSIM Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
197 VERONICA EUGENE MAPEMBA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
198 CORNEL DOMINICK LUCAS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
199 RAMADHANI M. BAKARI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
200 HAMIDA RASHID ALLY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
201 EMMANUEL GEOFREY KAMENGE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
202 MAGRETH MICHAEL WAIDA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
203 STEPHANO RAMADHAN KOMBO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
204 FREDRICK GAMALIEL KILEO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
205 NEEMA ERNEST JACKSON Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
206 SELESTINE NDAZI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
207 TADEY NIIMA FUNAA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
208 AMANI JOSEPH THEODORI Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
209 IZACK AGUSTI MREMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
210 HOSSEN MASUDI MBALAZI Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
211 MARIAM MUSSA JOHN Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
212 EPSON SABASI RAMADHANI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
213 RELTINA CHRISPIN HAULE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
214 NAOMI JOSHUA KULWA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
215 GHATI NATHANIEL MAHENDE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
216 EVODIA EGDY LUGENDO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
217 BARAKA ANTHON RUPILI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
218 DIETRICK ALFRED KASULE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
219 IMANI ELIAS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
220 NEEMA NICKSON NDOLOSI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
221 ALLAN F. KIPECHE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
222 AGUSTINO DICKSON NDOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
223 INID PHILEMON CHAFUNGWA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
224 LUSIANA ROGATUS MAPUNDA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
225 AMOS GEORGE BUNDALA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
226 HALIMA AHMADI ABUBAKARI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
227 LILIAN E. SHEKIDELE Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
228 BAKARY HAMIS KAMBONA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
229 COSMAS NOLASCO NDAUKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
230 FRANCIS MWASIMBA MWAKABONGA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
231 FRANK WAITON MAHUNDI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
232 ROSTER S. CHAULA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
233 ELIAH FRANCISCO SILWIMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
234 KOMWADI NDELWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
235 HASSAN JAMALI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
236 MBISA DAUDI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
237 DAVIDY JOSEPHY MWATINDI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
238 JAWADU MAHAMUDU SALUM Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
239 JOVINUS R. KAILEMBO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
240 JEREMIA NORBERT MAUYO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
241 ALESI LAMECK OMARY Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
242 HASHIRAFU HASHIMU MKUELE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
243 VERONICA ALBERT STEPHANO Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
244 VENANCE JOSEPH KIBUNJI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
245 EZEKIEL T. MUTABAZI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Electronics
246 SILVANUS NGULUNGU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
247 HADIJA HAMISI SWALEHE Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
248 DAUDI YORDAN NGULUWE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
249 MASOUD MDAKI MPWEPWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
250 KHALID KHALID MTAVALAH Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
251 ZUHURA ALLY Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
252 SWALEHE YUSUPH ALLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
253 ATHUMANI A. OMARY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
254 SHEDRACK RIZIKI NDIKA Male Kigoma RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
255 MRISHO SALUM AMANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
256 SIMON CARLOS MBEDO Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
257 MWANZANIA B. MOHAMED Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
258 HAPPY ZELOTHE MHANDO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
259 MICHAEL DAUDI KAPUGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
260 SHAMSIA MFAUME LUKEKE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
261 ELIYA P. SIAYI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
262 FESTO AUGUSTINO MONGI Male DODOMA RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
263 EBENEZER TEREWANDUMI SWAI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
264 ERICK FESTO YEKONIA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
265 HERMAN BERNARD MASSAWE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
266 BNEDA EMMANUEL MRUMA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
267 ATHUMANI MIRAJI SALIMU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
268 SINYATI S. DALUTI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
269 MARY AIDAN NDAONA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
270 GOODLUCK T. MREMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Industrial Instruments Mechanics
271 DEVIS A. KIDUMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
272 AMINA SALEHE RAZUMALI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
273 SYLVIA GODFREY MASIMA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
274 ELIA NASSON KIKOTI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
275 UPENDO JOSEPH SUMAYAN Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
276 SOPHIA SHABANI MTINGITA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
277 MUSSA PHILEMON MAGOGWA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
278 HOSSENI SEFU MKOMWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
279 HAMAD GUNZA MWALWEGO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
280 LUCY NIKAS KINUNDA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
281 WILFRED GIDION MGWENO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
282 SALMA BAKARI JORORO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
283 UPENDO JOHN JAPHET Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
284 DEBORAH M. SEBASTIAN Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
285 EDSON NGUMI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
286 ERICK MSOKE FERDINAND Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
287 MWANAHAMISI JUMA KWIRASA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
288 BARAKA RASHIDI LUBAVU Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
289 FELISI CHUBWA ANDREA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
290 FARAJA SOLOMON MWINGIRA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
291 EXSAVERY DOMINICK CHILO Male Shinyanga VTC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
292 YASINI HAMIDUNI HAMIDUNI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
293 IMANI HAJILI CHANJU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
294 DICKSON EVANCE BYBATO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
295 GWIBETE E. NDUBI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
296 JOSEPH JOHN DUNGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
297 FAUSTIN JONAS LUBINZA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
298 NDEBILE JOHNSON THOMAS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
299 JOSEPH ANTON MAKENYA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
300 HAMZA BAKARI SELEMANI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
301 RAJABU HAMZA Male DSM RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
302 HAPPYNESS WILLIAM SHUZA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
303 IRENE KIMARO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
304 LAURENT LERU CHALI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
305 ELIKANA SONO ELIKANA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
306 HUSSEIN SALUM HUSSEIN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
307 LAURIAN BATHOROMEO NZOBERE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
308 DICKSON MAIGA Male Mwanza RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
309 MOHAMED AMIDAN KAYANDA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Information and Communications Technology
310 DICKSON F. SIMWIKA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
311 MWAJUMA ADAM MIRAJI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
312 DAUDI JOHN KUSENTA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
313 HALIMA SHAIB KOGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
314 ANDREA LEONCE CHRIZOSTOM Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
315 ALLI JUMA RASHIDI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
316 WOLFGANG J. KISSIMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Tool and Die Making
317 KILANGO Y. KILANGO Male ARUSHA VTC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
318 KULWA JOSEPH PASTORY Male Mara VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
319 MARIA HAIKA MGONJA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
320 KAROSI JAFETI MYELA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
321 SIWAGA MOHAMED MAKABU Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
322 LUCKNESS DAVID GREEN Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
323 STEVEN VICENT Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
324 NABAHANI HABIBU MPA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
325 KESSY AIRIN LUOGA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
326 SOMOE BAKALI NAMPOKA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
327 NANZANO H. SEMGONJA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
328 BAANGU MIBAROI NGILORITI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
329 SHAMISA Y SAID Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
330 REHEMA MAGOGA MKUJA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
331 BERTHA JACKSON TEO Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
332 YASIN HASSAN ABDALLAH Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
333 RAYMOND JAMES KAYOZA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
334 EVANCE SOSTHENES ZARALIYE Male ULYANKULU VTC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
335 YUSUPH ANDREA CHALAGWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
336 HAMIDU YUSUPH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
337 HAMZA MOHAMEDI AHMADI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
338 EVELINA LENATUS NDIMCHAGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
339 SALUMU A. ROBERT Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
340 ISAYA ELIABI LUKANGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
341 IBRAHIM M. MTAUKA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
342 TWAHA SAIDI MWAKATIKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
343 GEOPHREY GEORGE MWANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
344 GETRUDE J. KYARA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
345 SAITA .I. MAHINYA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
346 FULKO FULKO NGONYANI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
347 ELIDA MOSES SANGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Food Production
348 NYANDA DEOGRATIUS DOTTO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
349 ALFRED U. CHIRWA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
350 JULIAS KIZITO MANDAMO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
351 ZAWADI SAMATTA MWINYIMVUA Female DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
352 SELEMAN I. SELEMAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
353 ELIA BYAKATONDA GOGFREY Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
354 LEWIS BENJAMIN OMANGA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
355 REHEMA HAKIKA ABEDI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
356 WEMA DAWSON MCHIHIYO Female ARUSHA VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
357 AZIZA JUMANNE HAMADI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
358 TIMOTHEO E. KIANGI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
359 FRANCE YORDAN NGUYAO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
360 CLOUDIOUS ELIMALICK ELISA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
361 ANERITHA R NKUBA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
362 FRANSISCO R. WAMI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
363 AMINA MAHUNDI Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
364 HASSAN MKOMWA CHAULE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
365 GODFREY CHRISTIAN MATER Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
366 JENIPHA TIMOTHEO MASENGA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
367 MARIAM JULIUS GABRIEL Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
368 EMMANUEL ATON SHAVUNZA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
369 JAZMEN AMMI JAZMEN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
370 ELISHA D. MWAKAMYANDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
371 HUSNA ABDI SALIMU Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
372 MASOUD RAMADHAN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
373 EVARISTO KILIAN MSAFIRI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
374 GRACE WENDELIN NYONI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
375 BENJAMIN DAVID KAHITIRA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
376 YUSUPH YONA KIDUGO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
377 EMELDA THOBIAS Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
378 ALEN DATUSY KOSAM Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
379 EMMANUEL VINCENT MGAYA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
380 ZAKARIA ABRAHAM MWANGUPILI Male Iringa RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
381 FLORA SELESTINE MUSHI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
382 RAYMOND LUCAS OSWAGO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
383 SELIJIUS AUDIFASI MWANISAWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
384 JOSHUA JONATHAN Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
385 DICKSON STEPHEN MWANGA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
386 NURU SADOCK ENOCK Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
387 RADIUS COSTANTINE MGAMBWA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
388 HAJI SELEMANI ALLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
389 FARIDA A.NAMTEMA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
390 NEEMA NGAILA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
391 BENETH DANIFORD Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
392 STINA A. MWAMBETE Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
393 YAKOB ANDERSON CHISOKOLE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
394 MONIKA H. JULIUS Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Animal Husbandry
395 DEVID HENERY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
396 SIXBETH TUTUBERT NGONYANI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
397 JOSEPH VICTOR Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
398 EDINA JOSEPH LWABE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
399 TAMASHA AMIR Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
400 NASRA ALLY KINDANDA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
401 KHAIRALLAH ABDALLAH JUMA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
402 ABDI NASIBU MIHAMBO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
403 FRANCISCO JOHAKIM LUBOYA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
404 DEVOTHA J. LWAMBE Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
405 KASSIANI D.MTONGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
406 JOHN JOHANES MOHERE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
407 GASTON ELIASI GRATION Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
408 MOSES PAUL Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
409 ZABLON MAKANGARA LUCAS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
410 ISSA TUMLA MUSSA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
411 RAHMA H. MWAGILO Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
412 FRANK SELVESTER Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
413 BRAITE SALIMU FRANK Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
414 JOSEPH PATRICK RAPHAEL Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
415 MICHAEL C MUNISH Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
416 CHALANGI ENOCK BUBDARA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
417 MERINA KIUGILULA TRASEAS Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
418 JUMANNE KIJA MELI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
419 ENOCK ELIAS KANG'OKO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Diesel Engine Mechanics
420 ROSE SYLIVESTER MBUYA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
421 ABEID W.KALINGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
422 HABIBA HAMZA MAWANJA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
423 MATHIAS JOHN ALOYCE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
424 OMARI YUSUPH MGOMI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
425 MWAJUMA JUMA JAMADARI Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
426 MUSLIM MHINA JUMA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
427 ZAINABU MOHAMEDI KARATA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
428 BUGINGO JOHN Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
429 MARY LUNGWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
430 SHABAN MAKINGA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
431 ELIZABETH JACOB MAGANGA Female DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
432 SHEDRACK P. MWANGU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
433 NEEMA BOAY SHAURI Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
434 WILFRED BERNARD MMARI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
435 MWATANO A. JUMA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
436 ALIBU DADI SALUMU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
437 JOHN LEONARD MAGANGA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
438 FURAHA SEIF RAMADHANI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
439 EMANUEL ANORD MWEGAIRO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
440 TUMSIFU EFRAHIMU PILLA Female Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
441 THEREZIA FRANCIS Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
442 HAPPY ELIASI MWASAKA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
443 RICHARD MOSES MODESTUS Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
444 VICTOR ANDREA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
445 MARGARETH ARSON MOSHI Female DSM RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
446 MEDARD R METHORD Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
447 NYANGI CORNEL EMMANUEL Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
448 0SCAR AMOS MWAMLIMA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
449 RASHIDI ALLY MFWANGO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
450 LILIAN KELVIN MTAULE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
451 GABINUS GABRIEL Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
452 FAUSTINE F. TAWETE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
453 NCHIMBI MICHAEL NCHIMBI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
454 EXPENSIANA ARIKAD TESHA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
455 HASSAN ABDALLAH HASSAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
456 ISAYA CRISPIN ALEX Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
457 OMARY MHANDO MZEE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
458 KONDRAD EMMANUEL NGURU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
459 GLORY ANGELO CHINGUILE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Business Operations Assistant
460 SITI AHMAD MAKAME Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
461 ANNA MICHAEL MAKOCHO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
462 PETRO QWAATEMA JOEL Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
463 ABDALLAH HASSANI MBINGA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
464 ANTONI PETER KAJORO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
465 ABDANI HAMISI IRUNGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
466 SINDIKILAMBO SAMSON KAPONGO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
467 ABASI NDANZI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
468 DENIS PATRICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
469 ANETA JAMES LUKOSI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
470 HADIJA ATHUMAN MPONGOLO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
471 MGAYA BAKARI HEMEDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
472 HASSAN ABDALLAH YUSUPH Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
473 JACKSON MAIKO MWAYA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
474 ANORD N. BRIGHTON Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
475 ISABELA MARTIN MALOGO Female Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
476 ENOCK JAMES MAGANGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
477 SELEMAN SALUM ZAHARANI Male ULYANKULU VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
478 MATHEW CHIFUNGO MSONDA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
479 BEATUS THOMAS MROSSO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
480 ELIMBOTO T. JOSEPH Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
481 GLORIA EUSTANCE MSHOMI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
482 DICKSON PHILBERT SIMA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
483 REHEMA JADI ABDALLAH Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
484 MWALIMU MOHAMEDI JUMA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
485 JOHN M KOMBA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
486 MOHAMED ISSA ATHUMANI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
487 ELISHA RAPHAEL NKINDWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
488 NELIUS METHOD Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
489 FARAJA PAUL MAKOPEPE Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
490 THERESIA ERASTO JOSEPH Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
491 DOLTON GAUDENCE MKAMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
492 AUGUSTINO B.DAIMON Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
493 ELISIA YUSTIN NG'WANI Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
494 INOCENT NICHOMBE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
495 RASHIDI H.UWERINYAMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
496 ABDALLAH ABEID KAMANDA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
497 KAMUGISHA J. BINAMUNGU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
498 SHABIRU SADIKI MANJORO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
499 EMMANUEL D. MACHA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Tool and Die Making
500 ROSENA J. VESSO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
501 JOHARI JUMA ABDALLAH Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
502 STANLEY CHARLES TAJI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
503 GILES D. GILES Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
504 ALEX MAIKO ALEX Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
505 REHEMA RAMADHANI ATHUMANI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
506 TABITA MBWAMBO Female Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
507 EFRAHIM S MWASILE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Diesel Engine Mechanics
508 SALIM R. LUDEGE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
509 GABRIEL KATO LUKAGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
510 ABEDNEGO J. MWANJA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
511 VICTOR ASAN MASEBO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
512 BRUNO F. KITOMARY Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
513 EMANUEL N. MABELE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
514 MAGOMA M. MASURULI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
515 SHEDRACK SAID ABDALLAH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
516 BHOKE P. YUSUPH Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
517 ALEX GILIBERTI HOKORORO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
518 PASCHAL THEODOS NGAMILO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
519 EMAKULATHA PASTORY POYONGO Female Kigoma RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
520 ADELAIDE A.MWALONGO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
521 MARIAM A SWEATBERT Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
522 NEBU FEXON MLUNJA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
523 HASSAN I SAIDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
524 BEATRICE WILFRED THOBIAS Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
525 EDWIN MWENDASA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
526 GEORGE G. SUMBI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
527 MWANAHAWA BAKARI JUMA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
528 MGANDA JOSEPH KUZENZA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
529 KELVIN O STALLA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
530 ELNATHAN PETER MRENDA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
531 GODFREY ZAKARIA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
532 EDSON DAUD KYANDO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Information and Communications Technology
533 KELVIN G.MTULO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
534 ZAKAYO S. MWEGOHA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
535 HARUNA JUMANNE RASHID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
536 EGIDIOUS SHABAN BACHANAMO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
537 MOHAMED ALLY MOHAMED Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
538 GEOFREY GODFREY KAGORO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
539 KITENDE ISSA KUSOJA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
540 YOHANA PAUL BULAYA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
541 JOYCE G. MASAWE Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
542 HUSNA .A. TEPU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
543 JOSEPHINE MAYILA PASTORY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
544 ELIZABETH JULIUS ELINIANGAZE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
545 PIUS LUKANGUJI PETER Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
546 MENAS R NYAKUNGA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
547 ABDI SELEMAN KADEGHE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
548 RAMADHANI N. SAMBALA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
549 LUCY KULWA MANYAMA Female Tabora RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
550 PAUL ANDREA NGAILE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
551 ALFRED R. RWEYEMAMU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
552 SHABANI KAMOI SHABANI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
553 EMMANUELY E. MJEMA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
554 MESHACK CHAMPOA MGONJA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
555 RAMADHANI ABDALLAH AKIDA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
556 NOAH SAULI MWALYALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
557 AMINA M. YUSUPH Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
558 MARCK THOMAS Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
559 OMARY SALUMU SHABAN Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
560 FADHILI STEPHANE MAHENGE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
561 JEMA GODSON MBIJIMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
562 MARWA HARUNI MAJUBA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
563 ALLY JUMANNE ALLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
564 HELENA DICKSON LUPEMBE Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
565 NURU MAGESA BULEMO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
566 RITHA WILLIAM KARABA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
567 MARIA MAJINJI ANTHONY Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
568 YUSUPH M MIPAWA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
569 JESCA EZEKIEL MASLU Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
570 DANIEL YOHANA MARCUS Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Electrical Installation
571 OBED R.KIHONZA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
572 DOMINICK DOMINICK MICHAEL Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
573 ALFRED SLAA ONNA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
574 ELIADA DAUD MASELE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
575 JOYCE ISAYA MAGUZU Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
576 SALMA RASHID KIMEY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
577 SAMSON KASIAN MABEVA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
578 GODFREY JAPHES KAIZA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
579 ANETH AMOS BINTUKWANGA Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
580 HASSANI RAJABU RASHIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
581 KACHUNGA K MALISAWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
582 SELEMANI JUMA ABEDI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
583 CHRISTOPHER MHELA MANYESHA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
584 GODFREY JUMA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
585 YUSUPH ATHUMAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
586 ELINURU VEDASTO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
587 FIDELINUS FIDELIS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
588 BORNVENTURE DOMINICK KUBHOTA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
589 ADAM RAMADHANI HEMED Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
590 IBRAHIM HEMED SABUNI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
591 MARIAM SHABAN JUMA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
592 FRANCIS REMIGI MALUMBO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Diesel Engine Mechanics
593 JOHN MATHAYO MGIMWA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
594 MWONGERA ATHUMAN MWONGERA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
595 LIGHTNESS FANUEL KIKOTI Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
596 DAVID DANIEL Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
597 SALOME CHARLES NOEL Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
598 JOFREY .G. TEMBO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
599 JOSEPH BERLIN MPHURU Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Industrial Instruments Mechanics
600 ZAINABU M. MWANDI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
601 BEDATUS K. ZACHARIA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
602 ANORD MORUMBE SARI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
603 SHAIBU ISSA THABITI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
604 JOSEPH PAULO KAFUKO Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
605 DONIKAM JONAS MREFU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
606 ADERADE VICENT MAGAZI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
607 KARIMU MUSA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
608 FATUMA NURU HARUNI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
609 ADRIAN ANDREA NGOBERA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
610 BERNARD YOHANA FRANCIS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
611 MADELINE BALTAZARY CHUWA Female DSM RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
612 RASHID MALIMI LUDUTU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
613 JACKSON GODIFREY LIGOHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
614 MOSES F. BINA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
615 THERESIA I. PAWA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
616 JUSTINE MALINDISA MWAIPUNGU Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
617 ORIA DERICK JANES Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
618 EMMANUEL STEPHANO EMMANUEL Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
619 ELIA ROMANUS NDITU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
620 SHAIBU ALLY MUSTAPHA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
621 AHMED M. RAMADHANI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
622 ANDONDILE MICHAEL MWAKIKUNGA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
623 NEEMA JOSEPH NANGO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
624 FATUMA HASSAN MAKANILE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
625 EMMANUEL STEVEN PAUL Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
626 MICHAEL ROBERT MICHAEL Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
627 AUGUST PETER LYIMO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
628 IRENE LYMO MAHANGA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
629 ATWIBU MKEBEZI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
630 HONESTA L.KYANGALE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
631 COLLIN BADDY MIKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
632 BELTHA BENJAMINI NYENYES Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
633 EVALISTA VITUS KOMBA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
634 ERIC JACOB BENEDICTOR Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
635 INNOCENT MICHAEL SHINZEH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
636 BENEZER J. MASSAWE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
637 HAGAI JACTAN NGWALE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
638 WILLBARTH GELVAS BRUNO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
639 GODLOVE JAMES VICTOR Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
640 ONESMO DAUD MSUMULE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
641 ERICK JOSEPH VICENT Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
642 YAHYA A.HAJI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Animal Husbandry
643 ROSE JOHN SENGASU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
644 ASHERY KAMAZIMA MUKWENDA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
645 GETRUDA E. MLYATU Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
646 JAMES DANIEL SAFARI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
647 FATUMA KIBWANA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
648 DANIEL GAITAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
649 EZEKIA ERICK SAIDY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
650 YUSUPH YASIN HASSAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
651 SAIMON KUBILO WALIOBA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
652 HABIBU JAMARY BERENADO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
653 ESAU SUMBUKA CHAILA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
654 PILI SALUMU ABDALLAH Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
655 SHARIFU MUSSA DAUDI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
656 LEVON SANANGU BUYEYE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
657 FRANK MAPUNDA Male Songea VTC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
658 MAIKO G. MGANDILWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
659 NEEMA HENRY MWAITWALILE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Food Production
660 YOHANA JOSEPH MASABA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
661 ZABLONI PETRO MIRUMBE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
662 TUKAE ISSACK SANGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
663 FATUMA H. HAMISI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
664 SOSPETER ALFRED CHOTOLA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
665 MAKWAYA SEIPH Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
666 SOSPETER G. NTIRUHAVA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
667 ANNA R. KITANDU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
668 FELISIA N. LAZARO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
669 FIMBO JEREMIAH KASHILIMU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
670 ISMAIL H. NG'OKA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
671 CLELIA CHILLIMO SEMWENDA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
672 DEOGRATIUS LIVINGSTONE KULWA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
673 JANETH JAMES MNENE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
674 VERONICA EMMANUEL Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
675 ABDULRACK SAIDI NGAOLA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
676 FAIDH H. MAHAMUDU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
677 ANZURUNI YASINI IBRAHIM Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
678 BRUNO KAKENJA NDIRICK Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
679 MAINESS ALLY MWAKILUMA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
680 FRANK ANTHONY KIDUGWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
681 FATUMA SAID MBILIGENDO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
682 FRANK N SYLISTOR Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
683 RAPHAELY ANACKLET Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
684 ABEL SASITA MSABI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
685 SARA U. JOSHUA Female SINGIDA VTC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
686 ALLEN ERICK GERRARD Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
687 RAJABU MGOHA Male Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
688 JOHARI THABITI HAMISI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
689 SARAPHINA JOHN TINGO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
690 MAGOTI SOSPETER Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
691 NASTURA ALIDI MAFUWE Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
692 YUSUPH OMARY WAHABI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
693 GLORY MAXIMILAN MUSHI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
694 FREDY WILFRED KIHWELE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
695 GODELIVA ZAKAYO KABWOGI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
696 WITNESS DANIEL NYAGANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
697 ADAM HASSAN HAMAD Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Information and Communications Technology
698 ELISIFA VEDASTO Female Kihonda RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
699 DIONISIUS GABRIEL RUSHA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
700 ZAITUNI J MAYALA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
701 EUDES ALFRED JOHN Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
702 ANDREA TITUS EMANUEL Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
703 SHABANI EMILY JUMANNE Male Mwanza RVTSC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
704 JONISIA E.JOAHKIM Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
705 THOMAS V. MAHOKA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
706 YUSUPH S. NDAGINE Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
707 FREDRICK DULE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
708 RUSULA SELEMAN KWEKA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
709 FARIDA ABELY MWAMBUNGU Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
710 CALVIN T. NAMIHAMBI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
711 DATIVA STEPHANO MLAY Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
712 FIDONIS FREDRICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
713 VAILETH KOKUBANZA ENERICO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
714 AVESTINA THOBIAS NJUNWA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
715 KIMIJA LUMUMBA ISSA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
716 ENOCK EDGER NYENZA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
717 EVODIA NAMWATA RENATUS Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
718 VESTINA D. BAGUMA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
719 BRYAYAN M. BRETA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Industrial Instruments Mechanics
720 PENDO JOBU MBOGO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
721 LATIFA J. TWAHA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
722 SHAMSIA MIGIRE QWENDO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
723 GIDION MAGESA CHACHA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
724 MAGESA MJINJA MWIJARUBI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
725 CONCHESTER ATHANAS Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
726 FRANCIS GEORGE NGOLE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
727 YAKUTI MUADA HASSAN Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
728 FREDY FRANK RUSINDA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
729 ANTON FOCAS MALIMA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
730 NEEMA G. DANIEL Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
731 PAULINA JOHN YUSUPH Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
732 FRANK FOREHEAD CHARLES Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
733 JESCA Z. MINJA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
734 SALEHE MOHAMED GUFA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
735 GODFREY LUOGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
736 GODWIN GODEKO NYEGUYE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
737 TIANI NGAIZA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
738 EVALINE ELIDADI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
739 JULIANA ADAMU NGEREZA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
740 ZEPHANIA MASHAURI PAUL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
741 ISSA MBARAKA MOSHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
742 SILAS KALANGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
743 KELVIN MWEMEZI RUGAIMUKAMU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
744 MWANAHAWA YASINI KIKA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
745 VERONICA ALEX MATHIAS Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
746 ROSEMARY MALECHELA NORMAN Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Food Production
747 MESHACK MBILINYI Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
748 ATHANASIA E. IBRAHIM Female SINGIDA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
749 RAMADHANI SELEMANI ALLY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
750 IBRAHIM RAPHAELY BISHOYE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
751 PASKALI NINGA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
752 ESTHA GASPAR JOSEPH Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
753 SHEMSIA MUSTAPHA MTUMBA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
754 DEOGRATIUS JUMA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
755 JAFETH J. UGAMBO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
756 LAURIAN SWEDY Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
757 SAMWELI TONEL MDEGELA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
758 MAATUM TAJIRI GANDI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
759 CATHERINE MWANGUPILI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
760 NOVATUS KAYITILA MAZURA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
761 SHAFII MAHAMUDU NAMKALAVA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
762 HASSAN ABDALLAH NDUMBE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food Production
763 MOHAMED F.LIMBUMBI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
764 EDITH TIMOTHEO NENEKERO Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
765 IRENE EUSTACE Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
766 MEREA H. SEMWA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
767 OMARY HAMISI OMARY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
768 REHEMA SILIVESTER LEMABI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
769 YOHANA YOEL LUSHITA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
770 MARIAM MWENDWA MJIGA Female Kagera VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
771 ERICK PATRICK Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
772 ANNA JUSTINE MAKO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
773 RAZIA SALEHE RAJABU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
774 IBRAHIM OMARY RAJAB Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
775 YOSUPH KHOYANG BURA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
776 ISAYA OMARY KAGOMA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
777 PAUL JOHN TANDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
778 HUSNA FILIMINO NYAMA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
779 ATHUMAN JUMA MBAGA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
780 ALBERT RICHARD MGEGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
781 FRANK W. MKUMBO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Electronics
782 NYABENDA MELASI ANTERY Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
783 YUSUPH HAMISI MBUGUNI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
784 LUI RASHID GODIGODI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
785 IRENE PATRICK MAGHEMBE Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
786 STEVEN MATHIAS LUCAS Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
787 EMILIANA MAIKO Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC day Leather Goods
788 ATHANAZI ISAYA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
789 REBECCA ALPHONCE YAKUSOLA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
790 MARIA A. KEYALA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
791 JANETH FREDY SINDE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
792 IDDI BASHIRI MSUYA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
793 KELVIN SAMMY MICHAEL Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
794 JUSTINA MUHEMBA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
795 ABDALLAH I PWEMU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
796 SHADIDA ATHUMANI MOHAMED Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
797 EMMANUEL PHILIMON NKULUNGU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
798 BERTHA R. DAUD Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
799 IBRAHIM RAMADHAANI SELEMANI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
800 SISILIA DANIEL DUTTU Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
801 GIBRON JAPHET MWINGEREZA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
802 WINFRIDA J. NGOWI Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
803 SAMWEL ANDREA MILANZI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Electrical Installation
804 VICTOR DOMINIC KUBHOTA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
805 JOHN M. FAUSTIN Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
806 JASTIN HENRY KISWAGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
807 DENICE WILLIAM REGASILA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
808 ISABELA EMANUEL ABEL Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
809 MATHIAS GREGORY KAPINGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
810 SIMONI K. GEORGE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
811 ANDREW MOSHI KAKWAYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
812 MWANAIZA HASSANI SAID Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
813 SOPHIA PETER KAWISHE Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
814 OLIVER BILAL FREDRICK Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
815 TYSON TALISIUS MWELANG'OMBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
816 ATHUMANI SAID Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
817 DISMAS MELCKIORY HAULE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
818 ABDALLAH M MOHAMEDI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
819 JOHN ROBERT MAGWELA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
820 ANGELA PHILIP OLOMI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
821 HADIJA NASSORO SHOMARI Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
822 GETRUDA B. PASCHAL Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
823 FRANK FRANK MAUBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
824 JOSEPHAT JOHN EVARIST Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
825 SUZANA GELMANUS DUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
826 GWAKISA JOHN Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
827 ABIUDI PETRO ELIAS Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
828 HALIMA HAMADY MUSSA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
829 SHABANI AHMADI ALLY Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
830 BENJAMINI WILLIAM FORRO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
831 MICHAEL SHIJA JACOB Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
832 MWAJUMA MOHAMED HUSSEIN Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
833 AMINA HAMISI RAMADHANI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
834 DIANA MPANGA AMEDE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
835 ALBERT CHARLES KUDELI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
836 SABINA EMANUEL Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
837 NAOMI DANIEL Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
838 SAIDY KHALFANI SAIDY Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
839 SALOME FRANK KIRASIAN Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
840 IBRAHIM MAJANJA ZACHARIA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
841 LEONARD NTUGWA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
842 PHILIPO BENEDICTO NKALI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
843 BARAKA ERASTO MOLLEL Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
844 MOHAMED YASINI ABASI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
845 LATIFA SWALEHE MKOTA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
846 EZEKIEL DAMIAN VALENTINI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
847 NEEMA DANIEL BURURE Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Food Production
848 ZAWADI ATANAS MNDEME Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
849 JOHNSONSTONE OBED MANG'ANA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
850 PAUL MUSA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
851 SOKOI PETER PAUL Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
852 STANLEY KAFUGO SAMWELI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
853 ISAYA JOSIA MORIS Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
854 PAULO JOHN PAULO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
855 ANTHONY G. NGONYANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
856 SELEMANI OMARY MWINYIMVUA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
857 SADA ADAM JAFARY Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
858 LAURA JOHN MALLYA Female DSM RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
859 LEONIA G. MLELWA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
860 YAHAYA .A. HASHIMU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
861 SABINA PHILIPO JAMES Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
862 GEORGE MULOZI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
863 EVELYNE MROPE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
864 MAGDALENA SHADLUCK Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
865 SWALEHE JAPHARY TWAHA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
866 AMINI ISSA SEMWANZA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
867 DEODATHA B. SAMWEL Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
868 NICKSON JOHNSON ATHUMANI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
869 ALLY ABDALLAHIMAN MANZI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
870 CAMARA JOSEPH MWAMPANGALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
871 DEBORA SUNDAY MWAKALINGA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
872 GASTOR PETER ODENY Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
873 FULKO W LIKONGO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
874 ZAHRA ALLY MWILLOMBE Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
875 JOSHUA NYONDO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
876 LUCIA JOACHIM KAYOMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
877 ISSA KIWANGA ISSA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
878 FADHILA SALUMU SHUKYA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
879 SUNDAY JOSEPH KIKOTI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
880 FEDNAND WILLIAM TARIMO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
881 ROCE BRAITON Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
882 SIMON SAMWEL PETER Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
883 FAUDHIA DADI KAIDI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
884 DENICE NGEMELA VALENCE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
885 JATO SALIM MSOFE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
886 LAMECK MAJUMO MWANDAMBO Male DSM RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
887 OMARI MAHADHAMU BAKARI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
888 JACKSON LAMECK MANGULA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
889 SADIKIEL VALERIAN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
890 ANNA ANDREA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
891 HADIJA S MAIMULA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
892 CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
893 GEORGE CARLOS KIWUYO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
894 ALI RASHID ABDALLA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
895 DEO SANDRO MHENI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
896 BALINA JUMA MADUHU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
897 ZAINABU ALLY MKINGIE Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
898 VASINTA S. KASIGWA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
899 MATATA ALLY SELEMANI Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
900 MUSSA MAPINDA NYALAJA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
901 AMINA FAKIH LUHUNDE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
902 ELIAS GOSBERT MATANDU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
903 SALEHE ATHUMANI SULEMANI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
904 RAYMOND ANTORY MSILANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
905 ELIAS PASHENZI NGONYANI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
906 BILE MLOKA TUSALILE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
907 MAULID DAUD RAJABU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
908 MAJALIWA MANYASI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
909 WITNESS LEONARD MHAGAMA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
910 MACKLIMA GERVAS NGIMBA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
911 ASHRAFU SHABANI ISSA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
912 WEMA ANANIA ITEBELE Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
913 REHEMA M. KIBIRITI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
914 NNURUDIN MOHAMED KALINDA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
915 ASHURA A. MTUMWENI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
916 ASTON MATUTU AKILYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
917 LAURENT LENARD SIMON Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
918 PRISCA CHARLES MAGUGE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
919 VALENITHA MUKULA SEVERINE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
920 HEBERT ISMAELY MSEMWA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
921 ASPET RWEZAURA GODFREY Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
922 FEISAL SEIF Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
923 KENNEDY EMMANUEL KAHULO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
924 ZABRON A. KIRUMBI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
925 ISSAYA AYUBU DANIEL Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
926 BARICK MWOMBEKI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
927 ASHA ABDUL MSAMI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
928 ABDUL HUSSEIN SHABANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
929 HASSAN SUDI MOHAMED Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
930 LOYCE A. RUTASHUBANYUMA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
931 RAHMA SHAURI KEA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food Production
932 JAPHET ZAKARIA SALUMU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
933 RAJABU HUSSEIN OTHUMAN Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
934 NAMPWAPWA JOHN Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
935 SAMWEL K. NADE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
936 LEVIS PATRICK KARIA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
937 RAMADHANI KASSA SADI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
938 AMATUS SANEY RENATUS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
939 REVOCATUS FRANK ALOYS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
940 RAMADHANI W. MAGWERANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
941 JASSON KASULE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
942 AMINA ALLY NDUNGURU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
943 ALICIA TRYPHONE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
944 REHEMA JERIKO NASORO Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
945 AGNES JULIUS LADALA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
946 MUSA HASSAN SHEKIHIYO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
947 ATHUMANI ABDALLAH TINDWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
948 SILVESTER R. NDIMBO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
949 SAIMON JOACHIM BUNDALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
950 NOAH D.MWAMPULULE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
951 SHARIFU A. JUMA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
952 ALLLY R. E. KASANGA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
953 AGNERUS CHIWAMBO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
954 SHABANI MAULIDI CHUMA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Civil Draughting
955 THOMAS COSMAS MPOLO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
956 HAITHAM HEMED MASOUDY Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
957 WAHABI J ALLY Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
958 ELISHA SYLVESTER LEVY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
959 JACKSON F. LUKWAWILA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
960 BEATRICE A. KILEO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
961 ATHANAS SYLVESTER WAMBURA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
962 NOELY ASHELY CHIDOBI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
963 SAMWEL CHARLES NYANGATI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
964 NEMES DIOMEDES RWEZAULA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
965 PETRO BENO KAPOTELE Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
966 ERICK JONAS FUFU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
967 EFREM CHUMA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
968 FRANK SOLOMONI SICHONGE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
969 KULUTHUMU HAMIS ALLY Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
970 WITNESS ELIUDE MWENZEGULE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
971 RONALDO IDIFONCE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
972 BUSHIRI HAMISI BUYATI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
973 BONIPHASI BUNZALI GILBERTY Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
974 MUNIRU MRISHO SALEHE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
975 PAULINA PETER CHIWELESA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
976 RIZIKI MBONA MAGURU Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
977 AZALIUS RWEYONGEZA JULIUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
978 CHIKIRA KIONDO CHIKIRA Male DSM RVTSC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
979 YASINI MWIJUMA OMARI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
980 FRANK JOHN JOSEPH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
981 NAPHTAL MAGAI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
982 JUMA NURDIN MZINGA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
983 ALLY KIWAMBO SADY Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
984 ELIYA JAMES SIMON Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
985 SANGIRI BONIPHACE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
986 BONUS KAMGISHA ROBERT Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
987 ABDUL FADHILI KAYEGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
988 SAMWEL NICHOLAUS MWANGANIKANI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
989 DENICE DEUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
990 OSCAR KESSY BURA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Electronics
991 JANAT KARIM KOMBA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
992 DOROTHEA A MIHAMBO Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Electrical Installation
993 EMMANUEL ERASTO MNZAWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
994 JANUARY DANIEL MTWANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
995 PAUL ALFACKSADI MBALAMWEZI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
996 JOSHUA PAULI KARIA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
997 DOMINICK EVAREST KARATHA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
998 MWASOPOSYA MWABUSILA FELIX Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
999 HELMETUS TITUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1000 GDFREY ANDREW ELEMENT Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1001 PHILIPO ARON MKLIMANGANO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1002 KULWA MISIZO MIGEHA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1003 CHRISTOPHER MADENI BARIKI Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1004 ALINANUSWE B. MWAMBUNGU Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1005 SPENCAR JOHN NDITI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1006 ALLY OMARI GENDAEKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1007 ISMAIL RUGULU MAGAI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1008 ASIFIWE P. MBISE Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1009 CHRISTINA FAUSTINE RWIZA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1010 AGNESS M. PASTORY Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1011 ALANUS A. SAFALITABU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1012 STAVIU J BAITWA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1013 ALPHA SILAS MAPUNDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1014 DEBORAH JOSEPH MACHANGO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1015 NESTORY M PETER Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1016 FAUDHIA HASSAN Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1017 DANIEL JOSEPHU MAKONDO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1018 NAIFRED MAURILYO SANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1019 GABRIELY.A.MWANDANJI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1020 JUDITH MKARALUZI DIONIZ Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1021 NIKODEM FREDY SIKAZWE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1022 GABRIEL A. GABRIEL Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1023 VERONIKA F FAUSTINE Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1024 DENIS CHRYSOGONUS KOMBA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1025 MORGAN JAILOS AMOS Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1026 EDWARD MORIS JOSEPH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1027 GEORGE PATRICK MGANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1028 ELIAKUNDA E. KALALU Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1029 JOHN DOMINICK MKALI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1030 ISMAIL ISSA MDIDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1031 JAPHET ONESMO NKILIJIWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1032 HAJI KUHOWA NGATATA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1033 RAMADHANI RASHID RAMADHANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1034 JACQUELINE A. BERNARD Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1035 KULWA SIMON JAMES Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1036 OCTAVIAN NOLASCO GUMBO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1037 MUSTAFA ADAM ABDALLAH Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1038 BEATRICE BERNARD NYAMBUCHE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1039 ALAWI MWEYUNGE AHMADA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1040 PETRO TIMANYWA ALOYCE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1041 GODFREY CLAVERY KALANGULA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1042 MARTINI REMI KUNDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1043 DOMINICK K LUDOVICK Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1044 LENATUS MIGELILE PASCARATES Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1045 NATHANAEL GEORGE MWAKIKUTI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1046 ASHA MASUD RASHID Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1047 EMMANUEL RAYMOND TAIRO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1048 JANUARY THOMAS MKAHINGO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1049 PIUS BALILI EMMANUEL Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1050 JUMA HASSANI MKAUGALA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1051 FILBERT MALELO MUGETA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1052 DONATHA KAYOMBO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1053 SHAIDA HAMISI MUSA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1054 ERICK GREVAZ KIGWA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1055 MASHAKA DAUDI NYAHINDI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1056 BANKUYE ZABRON BANKUYE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1057 LODRICK DISMAS NDOSI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1058 MAJID HASHIMU MANYIGU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1059 LILIAN COSTANTINE KIMARO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1060 AYUBU HAMISS AYUBU Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1061 JOYCE MASUDI Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1062 VANESE ELIAS Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1063 DAVID B. JOHN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1064 SABRINA O SENEDA Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1065 EMMILIANA CHARLES ABIA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1066 JOYCE GONJI MASEMO Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1067 ELIZABETH KIRYAN KAZINJA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1068 RUKIA MZONGE MWARABU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1069 MARY PROSPER WILLIAM Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1070 SANIFA IMI KIURE Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1071 TELESPHOL T PIUS Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1072 WILFRED LUCAS MWAMBULUMA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1073 PENDOM SAID Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1074 JADIDA K MICKIDAD Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1075 ELIA N. MWAKANYENDA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1076 GOODLUCK B. MOSHA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1077 CHRISTOPHER MUSUGWA NHUNG'WA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1078 ANITA HAMISI MAPUNDA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1079 HASSAN HAMISI MATAKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1080 HAPPINESS MWIKOME KING'ARE Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Food Production
1081 TOGOLA LAZARO GOSHI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1082 BEKAM NIKODEM KAMANGU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1083 GODFREY SYLVESTER KUNDY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1084 YESSE Y. DAUDI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Animal Husbandry
1085 HUSSEIN AMRI HUSSEIN Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1086 HIJJA CUTHBERT KIANGO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1087 VICTORIA R. SUMUNI Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1088 KELVIN EMMANUEL JEROME Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1089 ANTONY THADEO ANTONY Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1090 AGNESS MICHAEL ANDREW Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1091 DAUDI FORTUNATUS MAJALIWA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1092 GENDA SAGUDA MASUNGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1093 KAISTHA PETER NCHIMBI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1094 PATRICK R. MGAYA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Agro Mechanics
1095 ANTONY BLASS PASKAL Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1096 MASELE MAYUNGA MASELE Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
1097 JOSEPH KUMBULU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1098 DAUDI MATHIAS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1099 BARAKA HAMIS MIGILA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1100 TUNU MUSSA MWIJUMA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1101 EMMANUEL ADREW Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1102 MANFRED WILIHEM BANDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1103 DAVID RAPHAEL KALABAKA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1104 ABUBAKARI SUDI HEMEDI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1105 PROSPER INNOCENT MMBANDO Male DODOMA RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1106 STEPHENE SANDULI LYAKURWA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1107 DENIS SHADRACK ELISHA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1108 MAX MARTIN FERNANDES Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1109 GIVEN S. MAKUZA Male SINGIDA VTC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1110 FRANK GERUAS MWANGOS Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1111 MOSES MUSA NCHIMBI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1112 ABDULAZIZI ISMAIL MPINI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1113 JACKLINE KANUTI PUNGUTI Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1114 MARIUS MWANAKATWE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1115 SARAH GERVAS CHENGELELA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1116 MELINA PHILIPO MAJUKA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
1117 NELSON MTASINGWA MARTIN Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1118 BENAS BAILES MAINGU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1119 PHIRIJAS PHILIMON NIYOKURU Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Electrical Installation
1120 MWANAHALIMA HASANI MGANGE Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Food Production
1121 ALFRED LEONARD MPOMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1122 MARY DAMAS CHIZA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1123 MABULA MBOJE MARYOBA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
1124 JACKSON JOHNSON NGIDO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1125 CLARAWELLI A. KAKILI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1126 EMMANUEL MTESIGWA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1127 MARIA MAIKO CHITINDE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1128 ABASI RAMADHANI RASHIDI Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1129 VICENT PETER RUDOVIKI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1130 HEMED ADELADI ABDALLAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1131 PHILIPO ELIABU PHILIPO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1132 MESIA GRIFIN MWANKILI Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1133 JOHANES RWEKAZA GERSOM Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1134 NASSORO MBARAKA KAPULILO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1135 ATUWENE ROYDON MWEMBE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1136 ALIKS DOMINICUS KADEGE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1137 AGNESS SALUM MSUYA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1138 PROTUS MATIUS PROTUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1139 JASMINI HUSSEIN OMARI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1140 ELIZABETH S. KATENDE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1141 ALLEN ALCHELAUS BUSINDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1142 RENATUS BONIPHACE MAGESE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1143 EMMANUEL RINGTON DISHON Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1144 IBRAHIM ZACHARIA FLORIAN Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1145 ERICK KAMUGISHA VALERIUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1146 FRANK DESDIH KABOKO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1147 KULWA ABDALLAH ZUBERI Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1148 FARAJA N KABAKA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1149 EDWARD SIVITE Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1150 ISSA HAMAD HAMIS Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1151 DEODATUS T. SALVATORY Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1152 MODEKAI JULIUS RYOBA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1153 SALVATORY T. SIMION Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1154 ALLENICK LAWLENCE DANFORD Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1155 ANTONI ELIBARIKI GABRIEL Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1156 VAILET ERNEST MADUNDA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1157 MINAELI ISACK SAMWEL Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1158 ABDALLAH I. IKOVELLO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1159 VALENTINO STEVEN MASIMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1160 ANNA CASTORY SUNZU Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1161 MANWECK SENYANGWA JIHARE Male Kagera VTC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1162 JULIUS ALEX KUGURU Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1163 PAUL MAGEMBE MBILUKA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1164 ASHUNI SAID MGUNDA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1165 PETRO JOHN JOSEPH Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1166 LEMA THADEO MATHAYO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1167 MAIMUNA ADAMU HAJI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1168 HENAY JOSEPH MABOGSON Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1169 RIZIKI SIMON GERVAS Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1170 BAHATI F. MWAKILILI Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1171 MAHMOUD SHABAN RAMADHANI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1172 BUYAMBA JOHN BUYAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1173 EDISON MLIMWI MAJANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1174 MOHAMED RAMADHAN MOHAMED Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Truck Mechanics
1175 JACOB REUBEN Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1176 EMILY JEROME SANINGA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1177 DAVID MKUMBA Male DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1178 JOSEPH ISHENGOMA JULIAN Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1179 VICTOR ROBERT TARIMO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1180 BENITHO M MAGUNGU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1181 LUIZA LUCAS Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food Production
1182 BARNABA MATHAYO MLEGAIZA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1183 JAMES E. VICENT Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1184 RENATHA RESPICIUS Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1185 DAUD BONVENTURE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1186 MUKSIN AWADH MOHAMED Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1187 MATHIAS WILLIAM MUYUNGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1188 SULEMAN KIMODOI MAGINA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1189 HAMZA A. SUNGI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1190 MWAJUMA SAIDI KAMULIKA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1191 GILBERT L.ASSEY Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1192 BETINA AUMULIZA BAKENGESA Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1193 RICHARD SAIBULU MEVORO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1194 GODFREY ELIBARIKI LAIZER Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Electrical Installation
1195 MALWA MAKUKE MKUNGU Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1196 NICKSON JUSTINE KAAYA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1197 EMANUEL ELINSA KISAKA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1198 ROSEMARY CHARLES MATALUMA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
1199 ISMAIL JUMA VULU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1200 MUHIDI RASHID GOMBELA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1201 RAJABU RAMADHANI ALLY Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1202 BILIA EMANUEL SHILINDE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1203 MUSTAKI NGUCHE MOHAMED Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1204 FLORAH E. MERO Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1205 JUMA BAHATI ABDALLAH Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1206 MHINA SAIDI KIKWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1207 GODWIN CORNELY MVUNGI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1208 ERICK AUGUSTINO MAKUNDI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1209 ROSEMARY MUMBA CHRISPIN Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1210 GEORGE ZACHARIA NGINGI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1211 DOTTO EDWARD MASUNGA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1212 MARTHA M. NGOSHA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1213 ESSAU MOLTON HUMBIYE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1214 MARIA JOEL LUSOKO Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1215 REMMY WILBROAD MAKARABO Male DODOMA RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1216 WESTON SALAI NJAVIKE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1217 KUBOJA NYAMWERO SELEMANI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1218 ALLY RAMADHANI CHAMSHANA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1219 HUSNA SALUMU SAID Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1220 BONIPHACE BARNABAS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1221 JIMMY SYLVESTER MATIKU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1222 ELISHA JOSEPH PATRIC Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1223 GLADNESS H. STEPHANO Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1224 DOTTO JOSEPH PASTORY Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1225 KABULA ELIAS KIDDY Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1226 FARAJA JOSEPH OMBAY Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1227 CHARLES ABASI NYAMYANGA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1228 MAJUTO KALEBO YOTHAM Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1229 DOTO NUHU MUSA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1230 NABIL S. MOHAMED Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
1231 ALEX CHARLES DANDA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1232 ISSA H. MCHWAMA Male LINDI RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1233 MAGRETH M. SONGOLE Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
1234 AHMADI YAHYA MAULIDI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1235 HATIBU HASHIM NGEBENEE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1236 TOLEO A.MWAIPOLA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1237 ABDULI H. SHABANI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1238 DENIS MDUMBE DENIS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1239 RAPHAEL LUCAS MDINDILE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1240 SHANGWE ISAKA KITENDO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1241 KAILA RAMADHANI MUSSA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1242 HERMAN WILSON MILAHULA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1243 JEOSEPH CORNEL KOMBA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1244 ASHA S. HAMISI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1245 ANITHA ALEX KABUHAYA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1246 STUART FRANCIS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1247 ABDALLAH MBARAKA OMARY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1248 JACOB ALOYCE KABOROGO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1249 NYAMIZI HASSANI KIFILE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1250 JUSTINO A. KAKILI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1251 FRANSISCA AUGUST MASSAWE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1252 NGUSEKELA ASHERY SINDAMBO Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1253 SALIM M. ADAMU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1254 SYAMUNO ANDREW MOGHA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1255 ISSA SANGO LISSA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1256 NELIS METHOD Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1257 ALLY MWICHUMU WAZIRI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1258 BARAKA JOHN MABESA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1259 PETER EMMANUEL MKOMA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1260 WILLIAM .R. MBANGA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1261 ROBERT EMMANUEL SETEMBO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1262 HAPPINESS AMOS NKONYA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1263 SALUMU SAIDI SALUMU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1264 SOSTEN RODRICK NYAWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1265 ALLY JUMANNE ALLY Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1266 ESTHER ROBERT Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1267 ISMAIL NEWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1268 JOVINA JAMES BUKOMBE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1269 ROZALIA EMMANUEL KASAPA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1270 ELIA STEVEN MAKUNDI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1271 SWALEYMAN SAID BURA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1272 SAMWEL N. ERASTO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1273 FENIDA BENISON MWALUSAMBA Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1274 PENDO DOTTO KAMALILA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1275 LOVENESS AIDAM MLWALE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1276 JOVINE JUVENT Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1277 SELEMANI A. MLUNDI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1278 CHRISTABELLA ANDREW Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1279 SALHA SHAIBU BEDUI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1280 STANLEY S.MSUBA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1281 BARAKA STEDI MWAMBASI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1282 EZEKIEL BERNAD Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1283 AMINA RASHIDI BAKARI Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1284 VERUS L.LUKOWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1285 ELEN FILIPO EZEKIELY Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1286 CHELESWANI MASHA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1287 NASRA MOHAMED RWAMBO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1288 DAVID LUSAJO MWAKAJE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1289 GLORIA LUKA KAMINYOGE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1290 BALTAZARI CHRISTANDUS HANGU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1291 RAMADHANI MSABAHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1292 MLIWA ZAMBI MLIBWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1293 FRANCE MSIGWA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1294 DANIEL GAUDENSI MOHAMEDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1295 AMANI EUKARILISI NTANGA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1296 JOHN MICHAEL MWAKAPILA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1297 HASHIM MOHAMED Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1298 SHASHI DOTTO MAJEJA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1299 PETER MARTIN MNYOKANYOKA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1300 FANUEL JUMA SHAMIKA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1301 ALBANO GAUDENCE LUFUNDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1302 ELIZABETH EMMANUEL Female DSM RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1303 MILLEN LIONEL MALEKO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1304 REHEMA MEREMO ELLY Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1305 SAIDI R MPUNGU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1306 MAULID JUMA OMARY Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1307 ENOCK E. THOMAS Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1308 JAMES DAUD CHANDE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1309 MUSSA ABDALLAH MUSSA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1310 FRANK ZACHALIA MWAKYALABWE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1311 BAKARI RAJABU RAMADHANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1312 JUMA MARWA MARWA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1313 GRACE EMILY ZACHARIA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1314 MAKAME AMEIR JUMA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1315 FREDRICK J. DAVID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1316 FRENK MZAVA JEREMIAH Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1317 STUART ABDU MPINGA Female Songea VTC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1318 AISHA ALLY BAKARY Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1319 GASPER BALATAZARY SHAYO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1320 FAUSTEINA SAMWELI MGISHO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
1321 YASINI A. MKESE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1322 AMBALI JUMA HASSAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1323 NAREI KODI ODILO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1324 FRANCE SAMWELI KAMINYOGE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1325 PLASIDO DONATUS MLELWA Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1326 FRANK ADAM MAPUNDA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1327 ISEMIRO WESSA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1328 BAHATI JOHN SANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1329 NOEL LYELU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1330 MASUMBUKO M. MWAIKENDA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1331 DEODATUS EDGAR KASEMBE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1332 FEISAL ALLY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1333 IBRAHIMU D. KISIDI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1334 ELIAS NOEL NGOKO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1335 GODWIN DENIS BWIRE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1336 MUHAMMAD SULEMAN RAMA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1337 HOBASI MICHAEL CLEOPHACE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1338 CHIBAJILO JAPHET BWANA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1339 MACHOTA L MARO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1340 JOHANITHA JASSON KYARUZI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1341 STAMILI FAINI KOSAN Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1342 BESTA LEDSONI SILWIMBA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1343 AUGUSTINO BONIPHACE LUBANDU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1344 FRANCIS GOTHAD NDUNGURU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1345 RAMADHANI J. IKAKU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1346 ABDALLAH SAID NGWENA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1347 ANDERSON HAJI KALUSE Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Leather Goods
1348 SAIDI ATHUMANI SAIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1349 QUEEN T. MASSAWE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1350 SAMWEL J. MWASHA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1351 ESTOMIN VITALIS MSUE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
1352 CAROLINA SHABANI KIBWANA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1353 ELIZA COSTA MNAZI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1354 DICKSON LUDOVICK KIWELU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1355 RAJABU SEMTAWA Male Tanga RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1356 JOHN PETER MSAFIRI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1357 IAN FREDRICK NYARI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1358 PENDO OBADIA Female Mwanza RVTSC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1359 BARAKA JUMANNE IBRAHIM Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1360 GODFREY DAVID NDELIMO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1361 MAKONGORO ABDI ATHUMANI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1362 NICHOLAUS SAIMON JAPHETH Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1363 ELIZABETH LYUBA TUNGU Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1364 RICHARD JOHN SANGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1365 FARAJI MIKIDADI MANGO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1366 ASANA NEULA JAMAL Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1367 CYPIRIAN SYLVESTER KALYETEKERA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1368 GAUDENCE LERNAD WALES Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1369 RAMADHANI SALIMU RAMADHANI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1370 VICTA E. IRUNDE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1371 JOSEPH AMOSY KIMILA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1372 SETH ALOYCE SANGA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1373 DICKSON MAJURA MAIGA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1374 ENOCK JOHN JEREMIA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1375 GEORGE JOSEPH SHALUU Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1376 RESPICIUS GERALD GERVAZI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1377 JEROME MATINDE GICHAINE Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1378 MWAJABU OMARY MOHAMMEDI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1379 ANTONI CRISCENT BALDE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1380 TIBA MAULID RAMADHANI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Food Production
1381 ABDALAH .M. MWINYI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1382 ZULFA ISSA HUSSENI Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding House Keeping and Loundry Services
1383 SAID ABDALLAH KIDEGE Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1384 MELIKI ROBATI MAJIGE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1385 KULWASLUGALI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1386 JOYCE ISAYA LEMA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Food Production
1387 DANIELY MICHAEL WILLSON Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1388 YASINTA LUVANGA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1389 ANTONY JOHN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1390 LUCY ATHUMAN MGOTO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1391 EDINA PIUS HORO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1392 DEUSDEDITH LONGINE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1393 NAOMI SAMWEL KAPELA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1394 AGUST S. KESSY Male Moshi RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1395 STEPHANO INOCENT LUGOME Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1396 NASRI JUMA NASRI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1397 RASHIDI HATIBU HOZA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1398 ELIYATOSHA H. SHAO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1399 JAMES L.SEGA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1400 YUSTA NAKOLI KULANGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1401 JOSEPH ALOYCE MUSHI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1402 SELEMANI BILALI SHABANI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1403 ASIA ISSA KILALA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1404 EZEKIA AMANIELY MYOMBO Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1405 MASUDI A. NAMMAYANGA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1406 CHARLES BARNABAS WILLIAM Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1407 ALLY MOHAMEDY MRISO Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1408 MATHIAS G.MSUMKE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1409 RAZAKI AMASHA MHIDINI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1410 STANLEY AMOS MAPUNDA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1411 JOSEPH MATHIAS MOSINGI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1412 JER JUMA BARASUKANA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1413 VALENCE COSMA URIO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1414 MARIA GEROLA SANGANA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1415 CHARLES MICHAEL Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1416 NSUBILI KENETH MWAKALEBELA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1417 RASHIDI OMARY NGWALE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1418 GLORIA JOHN HAULE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1419 HERMAN YAKOBO MAMBAGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1420 ROBERT DICKSON LIGENI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1421 SAID ABDALA MANG'AMBA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1422 FURAHA MASHINE MADUHU Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1423 EMANUEL BRUNO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1424 PRISCA E. MAUKA Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1425 IMAMU JUMANNE HAMISI Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1426 HUMPHREY BUSHIRI CHRISTOPHER Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1427 ATHUMANI SAIDI CHIFU Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1428 ZULFA ABUBAKARI MFILINGE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1429 REHEMA OBEDI MWAIPAJA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1430 MUSTAPHA SAID YAKOBO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1431 MIKIDADI ABDUL MIKIDADI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1432 ASIFIWE ALPHONCE NGINDO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1433 FRANK MURROW MUSHI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1434 MAIGA MTAKI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1435 DIANA SAMSON Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1436 GEORGE SYLVESTER SAMSON Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1437 KASSIM NUHU MUSTAFA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1438 MUSSA RAJABU MTENDECHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1439 ELIUD ENOS MLUNGU Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1440 ABDALAH ALLY SALUM Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1441 EMANUEL REVOKATUS PIUS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1442 ANNA J OSOKI Female Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1443 SAIDI JABIRI ALI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1444 FRANK MATHEW MPUMBA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1445 WAHIDA MOHAMMED Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1446 GILBERT KASIMBI GRATION Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1447 SUDI JUMA ATHUMANI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1448 MUDDY KABEHE IBRAHIM Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1449 MLOBEZI STANSLAUS MLOBEZI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1450 IDD MOHAMED Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1451 MISANGO MOYA ZEPHANIA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Electrical Installation
1452 ELIZABETH FAUSTINE FABIAN Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1453 JANE JOHN MWAMENGO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1454 DAUDIAN EMMANUEIL Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1455 RIZIKI PATRICK Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1456 JUMA MOSHI ABDALA Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1457 MASHAKA E. MWAIFUGE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1458 AMASHA MUSSA SEMAKUWA Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1459 PAUL ELIAS KAMATA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1460 AUGUSTINO R. MWALONGO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1461 ALLY JUMANNE SAID Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1462 JOHNSON SAID PAULO Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1463 ADAM STEPHANO MHAGAMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1464 SAMWEL JERVINE EMMANUEL Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1465 STEVEN SABIANUS SEBASTIAN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1466 ABDULI HASHIMU OMARY Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1467 SOSTHENES P. MAGILI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1468 MARIAM SALIM SHABANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1469 ALFRED ALMACHIUS Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1470 JABILI DAUDI MOHAMEDI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1471 JUDITH A. MWANYINGILI Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1472 ABDUL THABIT SALEH Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1473 SAMWEL B. TOGOI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1474 MTARA S MKULILE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1475 HELENA M. SAIMON Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1476 ANDREW SELESTINE Male Shinyanga VTC DSM RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1477 YONA CHALE ESSAN Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1478 ANASTAZIA CONRADY KAGUSA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1479 DIGNA CLAUS MTEGA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1480 ZAWADI E. MWINJUMA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1481 QUEEN BRAUDI NZIKU Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1482 GROLIA MOSES SUMIA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1483 HALIMA SALUM SENGO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1484 HABIBA ABDALLAH SHENKALWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1485 RAMADHAN YUSUPH ATHUMAN Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
1486 HAPPY THOMAS SWEYA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1487 YUSUPH GODI SHAYO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1488 LAMECK AMOS OGENDA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1489 MICHAEL YOHANA MAIGE Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1490 PAULO AGUSTINO TANGO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
1491 MARIA GIDION MGELWA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1492 KANISA JAIROSI MLEYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1493 SALUMU JUMA BARAKA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1494 ALLY SAID ABDALLAH Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1495 ANNA ELINEEMA SUNGI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1496 THEA NEEMA GOTIFRID Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1497 FEDRICK AMINI MBWILO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1498 ROGATI ALEX SANGA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1499 DURA SIMON DURA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1500 EMANUEL ANANIA NYANG'AYE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1501 MWEMA RAMADHANI SAMWEL Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1502 ANSELEMI RENATUS MATINDE Male Makete DVTC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1503 MADUHU MASUNGA SAGUDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1504 ERICK RODWELL SALIM Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1505 ENOS NKWAMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1506 AMBELE DEVID BATUNGULU Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1507 DAMAS P MWANAWIMA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1508 EMICOLA CHARLES NGOBOLA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1509 ZAWADI JACKSON PHILEMON Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1510 ASIMWE ALINDA DEUS Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1511 STEEVEN SIMON MMANDAMO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1512 MAISHA ATHUMANI MKIMBILI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1513 MARY JOSEPH NABULA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1514 MICHAEL PETER NCHIMBI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1515 RAJI J. MWASHA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Industrial Instruments Mechanics
1516 JAMES SIMON MAMBOLEO Male MPANDA VTC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1517 VAILETH JUMA MWANGOBOLE Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1518 ALLY JOSEPH PAMBA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1519 MICHAEL MPONJOLI MWAIKAMBO Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1520 RAMADHANI B MNALINOWA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1521 AMOS DOTTO NG'OMANGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Pre Press and Digital Printing
1522 JAMES LIMON MJWAHURI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1523 DICKSON AMOS TIBANGAYUKA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1524 ATHANUASI ERNEST KABONGE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1525 MESHACK ENOS BALUHI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1526 EMANUEL NAFTAL NGOIBELYE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Agro Mechanics
1527 FADHILA MOHAMEDI CHIWINI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1528 ALBETHO M SAIDI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1529 WILFRED M. SOSTENESS Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1530 HENDRY JIMMY MALLE Male ARUSHA VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1531 SHAKILA MUHIBU JUMA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1532 BENJAMIN FANUEL OMEME Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1533 DAUDI EMANUEL ANDREA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1534 BOSCO P. DONALD Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1535 RAHABU Y. ATHUMANI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1536 FELISTA JOHN NDULU Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1537 ANDERSON AMBROSE MOYO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1538 LUCAS JUMA GIDION Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1539 LUGANO J. MWAKISEEPE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1540 ASHIRAPH RASHIDI HUSSEIN Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1541 JOSEPHAT O. ELIJAH Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Food Production
1542 ABDUL SELEMAN RAJAB Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1543 SOPHIA HAMIDU MHANDO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1544 AMINA DAUDI MSUYA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1545 SHARIFU MAULID MWINYI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1546 KHAMIS ALI OMAR Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1547 MADETE M. JOSEPH Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1548 YUSUPH RAJABU LIHUMBO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1549 ZAINABU ALLY DOKODOKO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
1550 ABASI SHABANI MLUGU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1551 SHABIRU MUSA GWAMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1552 KELVIN NYAWANDE PETER Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1553 IBRAHIMU BENDERA ALLY Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
1554 JOYCE FRANK MGINA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1555 VERONICA EVARISTI TADEI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1556 EMMANNUEL Y MADEHA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1557 JUMA HUSSEIN LUGENDO Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1558 DHANIA ABASI JUMA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1559 SABATO MELI MACHUMU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1560 EUFRASIA JUSTINE SANINGA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1561 HALIDI ADAM SALUM Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1562 ERICK BARNABAS MILLINGA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1563 BATATU JOSEPH PASTORY Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1564 PASCAL WILLIAM MGONGOLWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1565 OMARY SIASA NGOTA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
1566 MIKIDADY ABDALLAH MANZI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1567 GODLOVE NOBERT MILLINGA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1568 SHARIFA OMARY RASHIDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1569 BARAKA LUSEKELO MWAISANILA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1570 INNOCENT PETER TEMU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1571 SHOMARI HAMISI DIZELE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1572 KARIM R.HAMIS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1573 ANIRA KALISTUSI CHABOMA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1574 SHAMIM ABDUL KOSNIA Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1575 ASHELI J. NYAMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1576 JOVINA JOHN NKONDO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1577 NESTORY JAMES KALIMAGI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1578 SHUKRANI RICHARD CHIYENJE Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Food Production
1579 AFRA MALIUSI THADEO Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1580 PRISCA GWERINO KIBIKI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1581 MARY KARANI IBRAHIM Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1582 MHINA NJAMA BAKARI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1583 BARAKA MELAU SUKURIET Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1584 WAKATI ERASTO MWAISANGO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1585 MECKMILLAN MTUI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1586 IBRAHIMU ACHIBODI MREMI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1587 ANNA JOSEPH CHABULE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1588 CLEMENCE PAULO MKINGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1589 HEMED ALLY MAISHA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1590 IBRAHIM MANGWETA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1591 SALHA ALLY MOHAMEDI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1592 RAMADHAN ENOCK EZEKIEL Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1593 STEPHANO STANSLAUS MICHAEL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1594 QUEEN DUNCAN MWASABILA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1595 RICHARD J. SAID Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1596 ZAINABU AHMADI MKUNJE Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1597 FATUMA SALUM BADI Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1598 ALLEN ARISTID SANGU Male DSM RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1599 SUEDI ISSA AWADHI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1600 AMINA MTAUSI AWADHI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1601 DOMINICK MATHIAS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1602 PETRONILA STANSLAUS MAZAMBA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1603 OBLEIY SEBASTIAN KITWANGE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1604 ELUD MODEST TIMOTHEO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1605 HILARI RICHARD MBASHA Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1606 BEATRICE KELVIN LUOGA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1607 RAMADHANI ATHUMANI SHABANI Male Pwani RVTSC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1608 JOHN TITUS MACHA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Painting and Sign-writing
1609 FURAHA MREMI KITAKURI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1610 SAUMU SEFU CHEDI Female Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Industrial Instruments Mechanics
1611 JAMES ELIAS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1612 FAIVENI MSHUMBUSI KYABALASI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1613 ERICK EMMANUEL KANDANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1614 MWANAHAMISI SALUMU SELEMANI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1615 SILAJU SHARIFU NGONYANI Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1616 FANUEL .E. MWAZEMBE Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1617 NEEMA H. MDAM Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1618 KANKIZA ROBERT Female DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1619 ERIC K FEDRICK MAPUNDA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1620 JUMA ISSA HUSSEIN Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1621 GEORGE J. KAPUNGU Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1622 EMANUELI ERICK ANDREW Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1623 PAULO JEPHASON HUSSEIN Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1624 AUXLIUS JOSEPH ADOLPH Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1625 KASIGWA M. MAGANDA Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1626 JOHANES RWEYEMAMU JUDEX Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1627 BARNABA JOACHIM MUSSA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Truck Mechanics
1628 NKWAYA JOSEPH EDIMOUND Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1629 RAMADHANI AHMADI CHINDOLO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1630 AMASIA EMMANUEL KWEKA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1631 HAPPYNESS PAUL KATONA Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1632 MUSTAFA ABDALLAH SHOKHA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1633 OMARY R. ALLY Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1634 MWIJARUBI EDWARD MJARIFU Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1635 SILAS MWANDIKI VICTOR Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1636 BENJAMIN HOSEA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1637 ALSEDY NDIMBO HUSSEIN Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1638 ZUBERI KASSIMU CHEMBEA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1639 MWADAWA IBRAHIM NGOMBA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1640 JOHN EBANDA ENOCK Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Electrical Installation
1641 MIRAJI NASORO RASHIDI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1642 HAPPY A. KYABALA Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1643 JUMA HASSANI MGAYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1644 HIDAYA SELEMANI MOHAMEDI Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1645 GODFREY R. MUGANYIZI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1646 ADAM S.MOSES Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1647 ATUGONZA MWOMBEKI Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1648 ENJOY W. MWANDEKO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1649 HUSSEN R. MJUNGU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1650 DIANA GADSON NTAHONAGIWE Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1651 SAJRA MUSA MALIMUSI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1652 MAGDALENA KENETH NYONI Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1653 LONGINA STANSLAUS THADEUS Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1654 HASSAN MGEZA ELIAS Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1655 EMMANUEL MORIC NAMWAKA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1656 ISAC SAIMON MWASONI Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1657 MIKIDADI OMARY JUMANNE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1658 UWEZO DAUD NMWASANTEMBE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1659 WINIFRIDA MALLEY Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1660 RAMADHANI ATHUMANI ALLY Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1661 ABDUSALAAM NAJIMU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1662 GAMA MATHIAS NGUMBI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1663 JOSHUA ANDREA MWAKIFUMBWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1664 HADIJA ADAMU HAMISI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1665 JOVINE MKEZE INOCENT Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1666 STEFAN DONATI OISSO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1667 RODLICK SAUL MWAKIBINGA Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1668 KEISHERKEEN OMAR MKUDAH Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1669 GADSON SIMON ALEX Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Diesel Engine Mechanics
1670 FAITH BERNARD MFANGAVO Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1671 INNOCENT GOODLUCK KESSY Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1672 SALUM HASSAN LYOYA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1673 MDOGWA OMARY MGEMBE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Electrical Installation
1674 ROZALIA CLEMENCE INOCENT Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1675 DAUD JELAS MLANDA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1676 GLORY ELISA MLACHA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1677 TWAHA H. KHALIFE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1678 JOHN ERNEO MWOMBEKI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1679 AMANI HASSANI MRISHO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1680 OTHMANI MOHAMEDI RAJABU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1681 JULIUS Z. ASUBISYE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1682 FREDRICK LYEGO NGAILO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1683 FELIX KONBERT REVOCATUS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1684 GEOFGE IBRAHIM Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1685 KUJU ELISHA LAMECK Male Mwanza RVTSC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1686 VENERANDA RWEYEMAMU BARTAZARI Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1687 PETER EDES SHAYO Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1688 HONEST EMMANUEL SHAYO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1689 HALIMA RAPHAEL AKIDA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1690 WILBROAD K KAVULA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1691 ZACHARIA PHILIPO CHULUMBI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1692 FATUMA SHABANI APENDEKI Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1693 MARIUM ALLY CHIRUKILE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1694 AGUSTINA MUSHI Female Kihonda RVTSC Dakawa VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1695 RICHARD ELIUD RUMANYIKA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1696 RAJABU H NDALU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1697 MOHAMEDY HAMIS BAKARY Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Pattern Making and Foundry
1698 BERNARDY JOSEPH ISACK Male Mwanza RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1699 IPYANA MICHAEL MWAIJANDE Male BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1700 OMAR MOHAMED MSUMI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1701 ATHUMANI SAID MHANDO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1702 PERISI HUSSEIN KIVUGO Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1703 RAHMA HASSN RASHIDI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1704 HASSAN E. MWASOTE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1705 JOSEPH A.MSAKY Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1706 BENSON JOHN MOSHA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1707 HABIBU HASSAN GEORGE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1708 SAIDI ADAM Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1709 AFFRAH JAFFAR Female DSM RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
1710 GASPELY EZEKIEL LUPOGO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1711 HAMIS MLILA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1712 NOERA FELIX KOMBA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1713 SIRAJI JUMA SALUMU Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
1714 SALOME LEONARD MASSAWE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1715 LUCAS S.SENYUME Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1716 SIMON YOHANA MASEBU Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1717 HUSSEIN MUSSA HUSSEIN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1718 CATHERINE I.MKOKO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1719 PETER RICHARD PETER Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1720 DIOMEDI SILIAKO ASELEMU Male ULYANKULU VTC Mwanza RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1721 MATHIAS GENVEN KAJILO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1722 ERICK RAPHAEL CHISANZA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1723 AMOSI JACKSON MHUNDA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1724 GERAD GERAD MWAMBE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1725 ABDUL RAZACK MKOPOKA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1726 EDWIN LONJINO LUPEKE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Binding and Print Finishing
1727 ARAPHATI MASHAKA LUKANZA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1728 SCOVIA KANGAHO MGOHA Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Food Production
1729 KASOZI AYUBU MUSSA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1730 ELIAS NDAKI MESHACK Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1731 HAFSA SHABAN TWAHA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1732 SALIM MASHAURI MFAUME Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1733 HASSAN MUSSA MWAMBE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1734 JASPAS GEORGE MOMBEKI Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1735 LUKELO P MSALILWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1736 ZIADA RASHIDI SAIDI Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1737 AZAEL G. SELANYIKA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1738 MWAJUMA MAHAMUDU RASHIDI Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1739 PETER ANTONY KISSIMA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1740 INNOCENT ARISTARICK KAWISHE Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1741 HALIMA SELEMANI KAUPA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1742 RASHID M TAJIR Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1743 ALBERT ABDALLAH MWAKAMISA Male Mbeya RVTSC ARUSHA VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1744 CATHERINE PAUL ABEL Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1745 JUNIOR GREGORY YINZA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1746 GEORGE JOEL MWINYI Male DSM RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Diesel Engine Mechanics
1747 ZAWADIEL EMMANUEL NNYARI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1748 FIDHILI RAMADHANI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1749 BATULI HUSSEIN Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1750 JANSO RAPHAEL Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1751 FRANK JIMMY LWENJE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1752 GEORGEEMMANUEL CHAMBALA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1753 AMANI SAID Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1754 JUMA HUSSEIN MPOLA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1755 MERINA RAPHAEL PAUL Female Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1756 JANETH FIDELI Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1757 ANNA E. PAULO Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1758 HOSSEIN H. KAZOGOLO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1759 HAMISI YAHAYA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1760 WILSON MAPE MAPANDE Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1761 MICHAEL E KANENGO Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1762 JISENA NTUGWA BIDA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1763 CHRISTA MENAS SOKO Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1764 AUGUSTINO FRANSICS MWAJEKA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1765 SUBIRA ALLY BUJI Female LINDI RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1766 NICOLOUS M. NGONYANI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1767 JACKLINE EXAUD SWAI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1768 GIDION J.MBUGANO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1769 ELIEZELI KENETH MGONELA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1770 WILLY D. KITWE Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1771 BENJAMIN GEORGE DAMIANO Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1772 ZENA RAMADHAN Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1773 MIRIAM MELKIZEDECK MUNGURE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Electronics
1774 KENERD EFLEM MWANANGAYA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1775 VERONIKA ERASTO EMANUEL Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food Production
1776 ZABLON VICENT Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1777 ATHANAS ELIAS LIMBU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1778 ELIKANA DIDAS MVANGWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC day Electrical Installation
1779 TUMAIN WILLIAM MWAKIPESILE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1780 ABDUL JAZIDU AJARI Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1781 PASKAL RAUTERY LUPIA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1782 SADATI GERVAS BETESE Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1783 MHIDINI S. RASHIDI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1784 IZENGO PAUL MASALU Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1785 LOVENESS REMIGIUS MAPUNDA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
1786 OMARY R. MAULID Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1787 MIRIAM SUNGITA MANDE Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1788 HAPPYNESS SHILINDE Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1789 IBRAHIM OMARY JUMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Electronics
1790 IDDI HASSAN SUNGWA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1791 PETRO FAUSTINI BAYO Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1792 IBRAHIM ARBATI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1793 IDDI BAKARI ABDALLAH Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1794 DANIEL PAUL JOHO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1795 UBWA ALLY KAJIGELE Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1796 RAMADHANI SELEMANI MTUNGUJA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1797 RENATUS GEORGE NKWABI Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1798 GERSHOM HENRY GIDEON Male DODOMA RVTSC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1799 JUMA SAID KIMOTO Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1800 EDSON R. NICHORAUS Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1801 SIMON LUCAS YONAZA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1802 MUSSA CHARLES SIMMONILE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electronics
1803 NOELA JOSEPH SHEIZA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1804 MASELE MUSSA EZION Female Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1805 KELVIN ELIAS LOINYAKWA Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC day Agro Mechanics
1806 SALUMU R ALLY Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Air Condition and Refrigiration
1807 ANTINA CLAVERY MGINA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1808 FATUMA SAIDI MDELYA Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1809 JAMES JULIUS MAKYAO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1810 NAOMI MESHAKI MLYAPATALI Female Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1811 GLORIA PETER MAKONGORO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1812 ARAFA I. NYEGEE Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Animal Husbandry
1813 JUMANNE JOHN IDEBE Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1814 MANASE GOODLUCK KAMNDE Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1815 ZULFA MOHAMMED MAUNDE Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1816 MUSSA JOSEPH LUPALA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1817 SHUKURU JACOB MAGAWA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Fitter Mechanics
1818 STEVEN SEVELINE Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1819 MARIANA SIMON JAMES Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1820 YUSTINA NTOGWA MWITA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1821 HAMIS OMARI MANGO Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1822 MARY SIMBA JOSEPH Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1823 GRACE J. JOSHUA Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1824 BENJAMINI JOSEPH TESHA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1825 MOSSES SIMION HOLLELA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Agro Mechanics
1826 HAJRA MOHAMEDY NDANGA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Food Production
1827 ISSA SAIDY NAMBWEA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1828 DICKSON L. MAGESA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1829 THERESIA MOSES NG'AIDA Female ULYANKULU VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1830 MWANAHIJA JUMAA MOHAMMED Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1831 SAID MUSSA SAIDI Male Pwani RVTSC Pwani RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1832 HAPPINESS ERASTO JACKSON Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1833 REBECA JUMA DANIEL Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1834 OSCAR C. KYANDO Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1835 ERICK VITUS NZIKU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
1836 HAVEN NYABASI WERIOBA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1837 FRANK PETER MUMBAKA Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1838 JACKSON SHEDRACK MWILONGO Male ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1839 BENJAMINI ERICK Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1840 EDWARD M MSEKA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1841 JULIANA JULIUS MWAKALUKWA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1842 JOHN MKWAMA MLANGALI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1843 ALFRED NOEL WISALE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1844 JOHN R. SALUMU Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1845 GHANIMU NOMBO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1846 JOHANES RWEGALULILA SENFORIAN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1847 KELVIN ABEIDI RAMADHANI Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Civil Draughting
1848 JAMILA HAMISI HASSANI Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1849 ANASTAZIA PASCHAL KIDOLI Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1850 ATHMAN S. MWENDA Male Mbeya RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1851 TUWA ATHUMANI TUWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1852 BENJAMIN ISAYA MITINJE Male Pwani RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Food Production
1853 FALES SAMWELI SAUL Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1854 ALPHONCE MALULU THOMAS Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Air Condition and Refrigiration
1855 SAIDI ALLY SAIDI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1856 SALUM HAMADI NYANGE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1857 YOHANA T. NDERA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1858 MAYUNGA MHOJA MAYUNGA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Truck Mechanics
1859 FADHILI H ATHUMANI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1860 MARIAM DANIEL BIAGILE Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1861 IMANI L. KIBONA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1862 JOSEPHAT M. MPANGALA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1863 MYNAME PETER SENGA Male DSM RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1864 AZIZA ABDALLAH ATHUMAN Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1865 MUHIDINI SAIDI KUWINGWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1866 WIPSON NAZALIUS SANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Auto Electrical
1867 ALIMU MSHUMBUSI IDRISA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1868 MARTHA DANIEL CHIKAKA Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1869 SPERATUS SABINIANI BAHA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1870 JOHN CHARLES KASIGI Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1871 FARAJA LAURENT NTIBABALA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1872 STELA M.KIGADYE Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1873 JOSHUE MUSHOBOZI JULIUS Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1874 YUSTA EMMANUEL SANGA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1875 EDSON ERASTO LUSANDA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1876 MARY JUMA GANZA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1877 PETER GEORGE MPANGALA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1878 SOSOMA M. ELISHA Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1879 MELISIANA MICHAEL NGAIA Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1880 JUSTINO T. DUDI Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1881 DUA ABUU MAAJALA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1882 JOHN EBANDA ENOCK Male Kagera VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1883 SEURI RANOI Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1884 JENIPHER M. MUGABU Female Mara VTC Mara VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1885 NASSORO RAMADHAN Male Tabora RVTSC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
1886 DOTTO MATHIAS BUTINGWA Male Pwani RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Laboratory Assistant
1887 JONESIA JUSTINIAN MGUNDA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1888 STEPHANO EMANUEL MAKALU Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1889 BENEDICT LUGUGA CASMIR Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Information and Communications Technology
1890 MATHIAS NYABERO LAZARO Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1891 JAPHET ADAM LUNYUNGU Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1892 JOSEPH SHEDRACK CHITURU Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1893 GEORGE CHACHA MWIHECHI Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
1894 VICENT MALIMI KAPUMBE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
1895 REHEMA RASHIDI RAJABU Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1896 ATHUMAN ISSA MSHANA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Agro Mechanics
1897 AGNES KAYOMBO Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1898 MARIAM NELSON Female MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1899 MARY MARTINE MGANGA Female Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
1900 ELIA EDWARD MSIGALA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1901 RAPHII M MSIMBE Male Makete DVTC Makete DVTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1902 ONESMO DONARD ANTONY Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1903 ARNOLD MAIKO ZACHARIA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1904 SIMON EDWARD CHIDODO Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1905 TAUSI HARUNA HASSAN Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1906 IRENE SERVAS JOHN Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1907 AZIZA R. HAMADI Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1908 FORD ABEL MWAKASEGE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1909 LUCAS PETER MALIMA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1910 LOSERIAN SANDEY KILUSU Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1911 LAMECK LUKANGA YUSUPH Male Mwanza RVTSC MPANDA VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1912 EMMANUEL JAMES KUSEKWA Male MPANDA VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1913 NASSORO KONDO MAHENYA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1914 ALFA STUART NGINDO Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
1915 ALPHA MALIMA ISAYA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
1916 HASHIM ALMAS NYEMBWE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1917 CLEVER GIDION TETE Male Iringa RVTSC Makete DVTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1918 ABDALLAH SALEHE MDIMU Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
1919 MUSSA AZIZI MOHAMEDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1920 GODFREY SAMWEL KISESA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1921 MSOMI CHANANJA MSOMI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1922 JOHN N. RAPHAEL Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC boarding Truck Mechanics
1923 ZUBEDA SALUM JUMA Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1924 SUZANA A.JALAS Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1925 MSINDENI IDD KIPINGU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
1926 AGNES SWED KATAGALA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1927 STEPHEN A. PALANGO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC boarding Tool and Die Making
1928 JANE ADBOFU MABESA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Secretarial and Computer Application
1929 DANIELROBERT Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1930 YUSAN SABINUS MALATA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
1931 RAMADHANI JUMA HUSSEIN Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1932 MAIGE KOMANYA MADENI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
1933 RICHARD ALPHONCE MABUNGA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1934 JAMES M. SIJAONA Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Auto Electrical
1935 GODFREY KANJARULA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1936 MARIAM KHAMIS MWAIKAMBO Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1937 MICHAEL MAKOTA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Diesel Engine Mechanics
1938 GODFREY DONALD MWAKITALIMA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Civil Draughting
1939 RENATUS JEREMIAH RENATUS Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1940 SOPHIA JULIAS LUKUMA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1941 HAJRA SHARIFU MCHOMA Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1942 SOPHIA SEBASTIAN SINGU Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1943 DIANA BENARD CHRISTOPHER Female Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1944 LAWRENCE GABRIEL MWANJISI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1945 SABRI OMARI RASHID Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
1946 ASIA M0HAMEDI MELCHIOR Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Food and Beverage Services and Sales
1947 SALUM MAJALIWA KAPAMBARA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1948 RASHIDI MOSHI MLAWA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1949 GAMALIEL GENETHONI MAKAMBA Male Kihonda RVTSC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1950 ANITHA JOHN MTATIRO Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1951 ANNA WILBADI SHIRIMA Female ULYANKULU VTC ULYANKULU VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1952 ELVIS SIMON CHAMI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1953 KELVIN ELIUD Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1954 DAVID WILLSON MBAHILE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Off Set Machine Printing
1955 DALUS GIDEON KEFA Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Information and Communications Technology
1956 ISSA DESDERY STEPHEN Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
1957 SITU HALPHAN RUHOZA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
1958 DAPHEL MICHAEL KYAMBA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1959 ZEPHANIA NGADULE FRANCIS Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
1960 JOHNSTON JOSWAM Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
1961 HILDA WENCESLAUS LYMO Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Electrical Installation
1962 FRENK J MATABE Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1963 HELENA EMMANUEL MUNUO Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1964 ALLY MOHAMEDI YANGE Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1965 KHAMIS SALIM KHAMIS Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1966 HAWA OMARY MOHAMED Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1967 ASANTE YOTHAM MGENI Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1968 MPAWE KASEBA STAFORD Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1969 ERINEMU RUGAIMUKAMU EDWARD Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1970 SAMWEL CHRISTOPHER MINJA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1971 JUMA SHABANI MGAYA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Electrical Installation
1972 MUKSIN SALIM ATHUMAN Male ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
1973 SEVERINI DANIEL MSAFIRI Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1974 HABIBA ZENO MENDRAD Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1975 SHABANI MOHAMEDI RASHIDI Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1976 ATUKUZWE OMARY MAMBOYA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1977 MICHAEL AGUSTINO KILEO Male Moshi RVTSC Moshi RVTSC day Tool and Die Making
1978 ALEX PHILIPO MUHANDO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1979 JOHN JACKSON SARIA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
1980 ANITHA G. TAMBA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
1981 PATRICK RAPHAEL NGAILO Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1982 BENEDICTO JOHN MWAIGOMOLE Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Electrical Installation
1983 ERICK ALLY RAMADHANI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Electronics
1984 MARCK JOHN AKYOO Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC boarding Auto Body Repair
1985 PETER J. PETER Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
1986 FATUMA MASHAKA HAMZA Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1987 JOHN PROSPER MASSAWE Male ARUSHA VTC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1988 ANJELUS METHOD BISAMA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Welding and Metal Fabrication
1989 JOHNSON YOHANA MICHAEL Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
1990 SELEMANI ATHUMANI BILALI Male Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Fitter Mechanics
1991 JIDAH ISSA RAJABU Female Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
1992 LUCAS SIMON METTA Male Tabora RVTSC Tabora RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1993 HARUNA M.ALLY Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Truck Mechanics
1994 MOHAMED JUMA SALIM Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
1995 ASTERIA PATRICK NDILE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
1996 BARNABA FESTO KENEE Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
1997 JACKLINI HAJI SHAURI Female Mikumi VTC Mikumi VTC day Information and Communications Technology
1998 BEATRIES JACKSON MWAMPUDI Female BUSOKELO DVTC BUSOKELO DVTC day Electrical Installation
1999 HAMIMU IDDI MALIPULA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
2000 ZAINABU RAMADHANI HARUNA Female Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Carpentry and Joinery
2001 SAIDI RAJABU Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
2002 FREDRICK MARTIN MWESHEMI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
2003 KASIMU HAMISI UGALANDA Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
2004 FATUMA SAID MBANDA Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
2005 HUSSEIN HAMIS Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
2006 ZUBEDA HAMISI CHIAMBA Female LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
2007 LIVINUS K VALENCE Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
2008 SENDO W. MWAMBENE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Food Production
2009 CHARLES JONAS MGINI Male Mara VTC Mara VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
2010 DICKSON ZEPHANIA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Electrical Installation
2011 CLEOPHACE CORONEL KATABUHAGA Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
2012 ASINATH EGNO MFANGA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2013 PHILIPO YOHANA MASINGISA Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
2014 STEVEN LIDI Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2015 BENJAMINI GAMAYO WILLSON Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
2016 ELIEZA RWEZIMULA ELISA Male Kagera VTC Mwanza RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
2017 HAFIZI JABIRI RASHIDI Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC day Electrical Installation
2018 DAVID HENRY MGOGNOLWA Male DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
2019 FESTO PHILIPO KOMBA Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Electrical Installation
2020 ENEZAHERI KAHISE Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Painting and Sign-writing
2021 RUTH E. MISHOLI Female SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2022 SPERATUS SYLIDION RWIZA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2023 SWALEHE HAMZA JUMA Male Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2024 AMON JOSEPH MATANDULA Male ULYANKULU VTC MPANDA VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
2025 FAUSTA SAMWELI MGISHO Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day House Keeping and Loundry Services
2026 YASINI ATHUMANI MDOE Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Electrical
2027 CLEMENTINA ANTHONY DANDA Female Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Electrical Installation
2028 DIANA JOSEPH SEIF Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Business Operations Assistant
2029 ZENA AHMED ISMAIL Female DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Secretarial and Computer Application
2030 RASHID ISMAIL HASSAN Male Manyara RVTSC Manyara RVTSC day Electronics
2031 SHABANI MRINDOKO Male Dakawa VTC Dakawa VTC boarding Agro Mechanics
2032 DONATI GASPAL NGETWA Male Iringa RVTSC Iringa RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2033 JACKLINE A. MUULA Female Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2034 ESSAU MORIS NDUNGURU Male Songea VTC Songea VTC day Carpentry and Joinery
2035 LUBONGEJA MASELE SHIGANGA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Electrical Installation
2036 RASHIDI JUMA LIMBENDE Male DSM RVTSC Pwani RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2037 FAUDHIA SAIDI NDEMBO Female Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2038 MARIAM IDDY JUMAA Female Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Food Production
2039 LILIAN PHILIPO NGOWI Female ARUSHA VTC ARUSHA VTC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2040 HAMAD MAIGA HAMIS Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Laboratory Assistant
2041 JOYCE MATOGORO KAZATUJU Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Civil Draughting
2042 ASFAHAN ABDALLAH GHULAM Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
2043 MICHAELY M. MWAYA Male SINGIDA VTC SINGIDA VTC boarding Masonry and Bricklaying
2044 OMARY MASHAKA KESSY Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2045 COLETHA MPINA KESSY Female Mwanza RVTSC Mwanza RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2046 NEEMA PIUS NDAGA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Meat Processing Technology
2047 IRENE ANDREW MWAKALONGE Female Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2048 OSCAR BENARD KIBOMBO Male Shinyanga VTC Shinyanga VTC day Welding and Metal Fabrication
2049 AGRIPINA SALVATORY BADI Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC boarding Food Production
2050 BETERI A. JOHN Male Kigoma RVTSC Kigoma RVTSC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2051 SHUKURU NYEMBELA Female DODOMA RVTSC DODOMA RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2052 REHEMA J.KISUDA Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2053 INOCENT NOBATI Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Masonry and Bricklaying
2054 RAJABU CHALA ISSA Male LINDI RVTSC LINDI RVTSC boarding Carpentry and Joinery
2055 ELIA PAMBA MFUNGO Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Electrical Installation
2056 PRUDENCE INNOCENT SIRIWA Male Tanga RVTSC Tanga RVTSC day Auto Body Repair
2057 RAMADHANI JUMA ALLY Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC boarding Painting and Sign-writing
2058 VALENCE LAWRANCE VITTA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC boarding Auto Electrical
2059 EDWARD W KILIMBO Male Mtwara RVTSC Mtwara RVTSC day Electrical Installation
2060 RASHIDI OMARY MSURWA Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2061 MESHACK GEORGE BANZI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
2062 JUMA SALEHE HASSANI Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Office Machine Mechanics
2063 MUSSA JAPHET NYARUGA Male Kagera VTC Kagera VTC day Motor Vehicle Mechanics
2064 MKAPA AERA MUGORE Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC boarding Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
2065 ABDALLAH RASHIDI SANGALA Male DSM RVTSC DSM RVTSC day Information and Communications Technology
2066 GOUDENCE MSANOUZI Male Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Fitter Mechanics
2067 FELIX Z. MWASHUYA Male Mbeya RVTSC Mbeya RVTSC day Masonry and Bricklaying
2068 FATUMA OMARY Female Kihonda RVTSC Kihonda RVTSC day Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
2069 KALISTA SILVELUS LWENA Female Songea VTC Songea VTC day Auto Electrical
2070 JAMADIN ABASI LINGUNGUNAKI Male Mtwara RVTSC