SELECTION RESULTS FOR APPLICANTS APPLYING TO STUDY

INTAKE: 2017

Please follow the steps below to view selection results:

  • Click Drop down menu located on the left hand side of the result’s page [Filter by centre] to select the center you want.
  •   After selecting the center, the selected applicants will be displayed with their occupations.
  • NOTE: When you see your name, please go to your centre of study to collect your JOINING INSTRUCTION and payment procedures
CENTRE OF STUDY OCCUPATION NAME OF TRAINEE SEX BOARDING/ DAY CENTRE OF APPLICATION
DODOMA RVTSC Motor Vehicle Mechanics
 IDDI ISSA NDWATA
ABUBAKARI MUSSA JAFARI
ALLEN ALFRED MWAMBO
DAVID PASCHAL MTALIMBO
EMMANUEL GEAS MBILINYI
EXAVERY ANTHONY MINJA
FABIAN BENARD NZINGO
FATUMA SALUM RAJABU
FELICIAN EDGA MWIKOLA
IDDY HUSEIN JUMA
JACKSON ANDERSON JOAB
LUCAS MICHAEL CHALO
LUZINGA A.JARUFU
MORIS ARON LUENA
MUSSA KASSIMU SALIMINI
NURU ELIEZA MSAPUKA
RASHID MONDOMA HAMIS
RASHID OMARY MTUPA
SHABANI J. KIDIKA
SISKITU LEONARD MNYAMBWA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Carpentry and Joinery
ALPHA KEPHA NAPHTAR
ASIA AYUBU OBEDY
AYUBU THOMAS JANGO
BERNARD DAMAS MATANDA
EVANCE E. MCHAU
FABIAN SILVESTA MWANGATWA
FURAHA NGUBESI NYANGUS
GODFREY MARTIN MAHANO
HASSAN ISSA SINGANO
HURUMA MSELI MNDEME
JOHN MAGOMBA MADINDA
MARTHA J. KABUMALI
MARY BENJAMIN MBELWA
MUSA MAHONA DABAI
MWIDINI K. MIKIDADI
NASSORO HAMISI HASSAN
NATHANIEL JOSHUA MKUNDA
PRINCE JACKSON MLULU
RICHARD PIUS SUNGWA
SEMEN MADOLE MADAA
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Masonry and Bricklaying
ALFA WAMI MALOGO
ANOLD GODWIN MPOLENKILE
BARAKA AIDANI PARINGO
BASHIR ABDALLAH DHAHABU
CATHERINE LEMI BULEGI
ELIA SOSPETER CHIYUNGU
ELIABU ELIA MLYUKA
EMMANUEL MATHIAS MABWAY
FARAJA JOSHUA MPALI
FEROZ JAFAR IBRAHIM
GEORGE ROBERT MADEJE
GOODLUCK DAMAS NGAILO
ISMAIL MSAFIRI KIZUNGU
MAGAYANE JAMES MAYANE
PETRO JANUARY PETRO
SALADINI H. KIRIA
SHABANI JULIUS PAULO
SHUKURU ISSA KARUGILA
STENGO HAMIS STENGO
SWEETBERTUS M. RESPECIUS
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
Kigoma RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Painting and Sign-writing
ANDERSON F. MSELE
BENJAMIN HASSAN MTALOZE
ELIAS DAUD MWATEBELA
ELKANA JONATHAN MTAKI
Occupation: D80:G98
HOSEA ABIHUD JAMES
JONAS EMANUEL JOSEPH
JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER KAZIYO
MALIKI HAMISI ALLY
MBARAKA ALLY MKOROGWE
MWAMINI ELEUTELI MGATA
NOEL EMMANUEL ANTHONY
PERPETUA JUMA MOHAMED
SAFINA YUSUPH IDDY
SAMSON ABEL MANUPA
SAMWEL DIONIS MROSSO
SELESTINE C. KIRIA
SOPHIA IBRAHIM ISSA
SWALHA NUHU JUMA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
BALIKWA DAMIAN MMUYA
DIWANI MWINYI SALIM
ESTER ROBERT BAKARI
GIDION WILLIAM MAZENGO
JUSTINI ISAYA OLESENDU
KEMIGY B SAULI
KHADIJA RAMADHANI 
LUMBI USIGA NGUVUMALI
LUPAKISYO E. MLEKE
MUSTAFA SAID DADI
OMARY ROBERT CHIDYAZI
RICHARD ROBERT MNYANYI
SALUMU O.MAULID
SALUMU VICTORY FRANCIS
SEIF IBRAHIM NDOGHOLI
TITO EZRON NGWILA
TITOS CHRISTOPHER JONUS
TUMAINI ABINELY MASINGA
WILLIAM FESTO  KISOMA
YUSUF BARAGAYE HERI
 
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Road Construction and Maintenance
ABDUL JUMA MWAMBASHI
ALLY J. LUSIGI
AMON BARONGO AMOS
BASHIRU MAULIDI HAMISI
CHACHA MWITA MNANKA
COSMAS NYAMBAYA LUNGWA
DICKSON GOSBERT MTABAZI
FLAVIAN VERI SWAI
FREDY JOHN KIMINZA
IMANI E.AMENYE
JOSHUA W. MACHA
KULUTHUMU HUSSEIN NCHULA
MARRY MENDRAD MBUTA
MKAPA W. GOLIMBWA
NICKSON J. ATHUMANI
RAMADHAN JUMA BAKARI
RASHIDI MOHAMED MVULE
ROBERT PETER GODFREY
SALMA BAKARI JORORO
SALMA MASOUD ZENGWA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Electrical Installation
ADINAN YUSUFU HUSSEIN
ANDREA KAIPHAN KISELEMA
ATHUMAN ISSA HAMSINI
BELINA MEDARD MWESIGA
CLEMENCE COSTANTIN LUPINDI
FWELE A. JAPAN
GAUDENCE GODWIN
HAROUB HASSANI MOHAMMED
IDDI ISSA MG
IDDY RAMADHAN SADICK
IDRISA RAMADHAN MODY
IRENE PETER CHAMBO
JUMA SALUMU KISIGI
KELVIN LAWRANCE MSECHU
MARINO ALLOYCE NOLLO
MARY ERICK MARILO
MICHAEL DONASIAN LUJUO
MUSSA JOHN BONIVENTURE
PASCAL DAMAS VITALO
SULEIMAN RASHID SHABANI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Electronics
ADAM A. NYAGAWA
AMANI JOSEPH MWINUKA
ANASTAZIA N. MPUNYE
ANNA ABEL SAULO
EXAVERY ADAM NGONYANI
HAPPYNES E. LUNGWA
JAPHET N. CHELU
JENIVA MWENDI
JOHNSON P. CHAMBUA
LAMECK F. SEMUNDI
LEONARD MAPUYA YOHANA
MAJALIWA S. NDADA
MASUDI MGALULA
ONESMO AMOS RUGAKINGIRA
SHABANI HASSAN MWANJA
STELLA PAULO MATHUSELA
TERA GAYO
THABITI HAJI MBINJI
THOMAS JOSIA KABOME
TIDO ERNEUS MTOWELE
 
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC Food Production
ALLY MLUYA RAMADHANI
AMOS S. LUNGWA
BERNADETHA SIMON MWAKYUSA
BETHANIA PETER MACHEA
CHRISTOPHER K. BUNDALA
DANIEL SIMON MISHOLI
ENGRID JOSEPH KIULA
GRACE PETER MOKIWA
IRENE SIMON MWAMBETA
MERY R. MBIYU
PATRICK CHARLES MSAKUZI
PETRO EDWARD MPALI
PHILIPINA HERMAN MLACHA
RAHABA JOSEPH MANG'OMBE
RASHID ALLY MWAKAWAGO
SALUM JUMA RAMADHANI
SALUMU RASHIDI SALUMU
VENERANDA T. NDONGOLO
YOHANA M. MKUTAA
ZAINABU R. ISSA
ZUBEDA ALLY MSANGI
 
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
           
DODOMA RVTSC Food and Beverage Services and Sales
AKOTH PILLY KISIERI
AMINA HAMIS SOGOI
ANNA JOSEPH LUYA
FOCUS P. MWENDA
IBRAHIM SUFIAN KHAMIS MSAGA
IDDI ABDALLAH IDDI
IRENE EPHRAIM DANIEL
JACKLINE V. KUNDY
JESCA PASCAL CHELASA
JOSEPHINA JOSEPH CHUSI
JUMA N. CHAKULYA
LUCY SAIMON JOHAKIM
MARIA FILBERT JACOB
MARTINA JOHNSON HAULE
NEEMA RABIETH MLEMBA
OMBENI S. MBISE
PRISCA MAGANZA THADEI
SAIDA ERASTO LEGANGA
SIMON J. MKWAMA
YOHANA SABA SABA GEORGE
 
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
 
DODOMA RVTSC Front Office Operations
AMINA ATHUMANI ALLY
AMINA HEMED KHALFAN
ANNA PHANUEL MALALE
ASHA ALLY ABDALA  
BARBARA CARLOS MAPUNDA
EMMANUELY D. MTAPLO
GERADINE ANDREW MLAY
GRACE DANIEL JAHAZI
HAPPINESS ERNEST CHIMBOKOTO
KOLETA GODWIN MWALUKASA 
LESSA A. OSCAR
MARIAM R.SUKARI
MOSES M. ZACHARIA
OMARY SAID BELLA
PERPETUA ALEXANDER MKANGA
REHEMA JOEL MAZENGO
RUKIA SEIF SAID
YASINTA FRANCES NTANI
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
Tanga RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
 
DODOMA RVTSC House Keeping and Loundry Services
AMANI MARTINI MWEHARY
ANGEL ANTON MWAKIMBWALA
ASHA SAID JUMA
ESTERSTEVEN MDIMA
FATUMA A. NKWANYA
LEWINI HATSON MWABENGA
MARIAM MAFTARI KUWEYA
MARTHA MUSSA MACHEMBA
MONICA N. BURRA
MUSSA J CHELECHEL
NURU RODRICK MANGULA
ROSALIA GIDION LUPUMBWE
SALAMA HASSAN MOHAMED
SARAH S. MANG'OKO
SULTAN H. ISMAIL
WILLIETH K. WILSON
YUSTINA EZEKIEL MKWAMA
ZAKHIA ATHUMAN MSAVIRA
 
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
 
DODOMA RVTSC Fitter Mechanics
ALFREDY LUCAS LUSAMBO
BENSON GEORGE CHARLES
CUTHBERT H. HANGO
DENIS TIMOTH MANDIA
GODFREY YUSTO KANUNGU
HASSAN DOTTO KAYANDA
HAZGAD MERICHO MATTO
IDDY MOHAMED MSUNGILWA
ISAYA J. MWAKILEMBE
JOYCE JACKSON WILSON
KHALID MUSSA KHALID
MUFTI MUHAJI HAKIMU
MUHOMIGALLI LUCIANI MWANITU
OMARI JUMA RAMADHANI
SEIF ALLY MBEGHA
SIMON SHABANI JUMA
SITA PASTORY LUYEKELA
SUZANA FANUEL KISIMA
TUMAINI AUGUSTINOMADENA
YUSUPH LUCAS MSAMALO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
 
DODOMA RVTSC Welding and Metal Fabrication
ADAM BAKARI HAMISI
BERNAD CHRISTOPHER MATERU
DAVID MOHAMMED KIONGOZI
EMMANUEL WILLIAM MAZENGO
GODWIN FRANCIS MAISA
GRAYSON G. BILAMA
JACKSON GODFREY LAZATO
JOSEPH MKUNGU BAKOBILE
KELVIN HERMAN
KHADIJA ATHUMAN NAZARI
LELLO VENANCE OLOMY
LINUS KANTI MUSHI
MAULID RAJABU KANSIMBA
PETER DANIEL MNYAMBU
ROCK EZEKIEL 
SALUM BAKARI LIKELE
SHAMIMU O. MAGAYUKA
SIZA DOUGLAS SENGELE
SJAFII SHABAN KHAMIS
ZAINABU RAMADHAN ATHUMAN
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
 
   
Manyara RVTSC Agro Mechanics
ABDUL KASSIM RAMADHANI
AMINA DAUDI HASSANI
DANIEL JOHN HILLONGA
DOHHO GECHAME NIILO
FRANCISCO DISMAS
GABRIELY BAYO
IDDY HASSAN JUMANNE
JAMES IZACK MBISE
MAYIKO MOSESS
MICHAEL ANANIA RWEYEMAMU 
NOEL GOODLUCK SHAYO
NURDIN KLEDI CHENGA
PAUL RUBEN ELINIMO
RAZACK A. HAMIS
SEURI KANAEL LUCAS
VENANCE VARERY PETER
ZAKARIA IDDY NINGA
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
ARUSHA VTC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
ARUSHA VTC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Carpentry and Joinery
DAVID P. MLAY
ELIAKIMU TUMBO LEMWANA
ISRAEL LAURENT GAGUTI
LOVENESS JAMES BARAN
SADIKIEL PAULO MELKIORY
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Moshi RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Masonry and Bricklaying
BAHATI BARA TLAHAY
BALTAZAR EUSTAKI JOHN
DAVID PATRICK KINGAZI
GLADSON JONATHAN BESHA
JEREMIAH RICHARD
MARTHA ESAU MHAGAMA
PETRO W.MAGORI
RICHARD MARCO
 
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
ARUSHA VTC
Manyara RVTSC
Moshi RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Secretarial and Computer Application
AMIDA K. LEMA
ANNA JEREMIA DAMBALO
ELIZA JUSTINE PALLANGYO
FAUZIA SWALEHE NCHASI
GLORY JUSTICE
HADIJA R. SALIMU
NASRA JUMA SWALEHE
NEEMA ANDREA MAZOBA
WINTRUDA C. MDOLO
YASINI MASUDI SARUMBO
ZAITUNI YAHAYA MOHAMEDI
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Moshi RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Electrical Installation
CALVIN ERICK NKYA
CASTOR C. MWASAMPETA
ELIFURAHA CHARLES MANGU
FELISI HAIMA DANIEL
KISALI WILGARD SUMMARY
LIGHTNESS GODLUCK NKYA
LIZIBERT REUBEN MMBANDO
MAGDALENA LAURIAN JOSEPH
MASANJA MABULA LULENDA
NICKSON HANS MAGESA
OMARI HASHIMU OMARI
RAINERY RAYMOND MDULLAH
RAJABU E. RASHIDI
ROBERT PETRO ARUSHA
WAZIRI AYUBU WAZIRI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Mwanza RVTSC
ARUSHA VTC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Electronics
ABUBAKAR ASHIRAFU LEMA
ELIZABETH J. MTUKA
GROLIA BASILEO HILUKA
INOCENT E. KILEWO
LAZARO LEANDRI DANIEL
MAGDALENA S. JACOB
MICHAEL A. FISSOO
NASHRI MAULIDI ABDALAH
RAJABU HARUNA RAJABU
RAMADHANI MOHAMEDI RAMADHANI
 
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Moshi RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Welding and Metal Fabrication
ABDUL JUMA KARAAY
ABEID RODRICK LYIMO
ATHUMANI BONIFACE MWAMBUNGU
GOODLUCK EUGENE MALLYA
HUSEN HAJI KARAAY
JOSEPH JOHN
MELKIORY A.TESHA
THOMAS WILLIAM KIWAMETELE
WINNIFRIDA JAPHET MOLLEL
 
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Moshi RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Laboratory Assistant
ANNA M. IBRAHIM
DEONISI SABAS MASSAY
ELIZABETH ZAKAYO DAWITE
ELIZEBATH BOAY KWASLEMA
HASSAN KIBWANA HASSAN
HUSNA BARAKA SEIF
HUSNA WAZIRI MOHAMEDI
MARIA BONEFENTURA
MICHAEL DAVID PAUL
NEEMA HHANDO PANGA
SALUMU ABDALLAH MNYADWA
THEODOSIA THEODORY
UMUKULUTHUMU R. NCHASI
 
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
Manyara RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC AGRICULTURE AND FOOD PROCESSING
ASHERI R. MKEMWA
BAKARI I. KIBAURI
CHARLES G. AMINI
DEBORA C. MWINUKA
DENIS E. MASELE
HELENA J. MAHILANE
MARIA L. SHAYO
MARIA V. CHIKILA
NEEMA R. MICHAEL
SHABANI H. SHABANI
THERESIA KILINDU
VERISHAZI B. MWAIHOLA
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Motor Vehicle Mechanics
AMOS H. NDOGHWE
ARON P. WILIAM
ATHUMAN M. SAMBALU
AVITY C. SEBASTIAN
AYUBU CHARLES TEBHIO
DAUDI B. SEBASTIANI
DAVID G. MGANAHI
DENIS D. DAUDI
EDWIN E. KIMOHO
EMANUEL S. MKUMBO
EMANUEL W. MALANDA
GASPER S. MWANGA
GEORGE L. STEPHANO
GOSBERT S. YUNDE
HAMIS S. MKUKI
HOSEA A. MWANJWEGO
IDDI S. SELEMANI
ISMAIL A. JUMA
JAMAL S. KASIKA
JOSEPH C. SAID
JOSEPHAT E. BARAKAH
JUMA I. KAJUTA
MANSOORY JUMA
MICHAEL A. MKUMBO
MOSES J. MUTALEMWA
MUSSA JACKSON GURAKA
NASSORO D. MWECHWA
ONESMO P. ABDALA
ROSE T. MANYANZA
SHARON H. ABDALA
SLIM A. SWED
SWALEHE R. MOHAMED
TEMBO R. NGANYA
TWAIBU T. SWEDI
YASSINI J.MAGANGA
ZABLON ROBERT
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Kigoma RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
DSM RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Mwanza RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Carpentry and Joinery
BENEDICTO P. KAPINGA
BILAL Y. ABDALAH
DANFORD M. BARAKA
EDGER S. MASAWE
ELIASHIBU B. BULALI
ELIBARIKI N. DISII
ELIKARIM TWAHA
GODFREY J. KIDUDA
IBRAHIM A. LIGUNDA
MARY J. MOSES
NZUAMKENDE D. MASALA
RAMADHANI A.GHUMPI
SHEDRACK J.NKITO
SHILLAH E. SHUNU
SILIVANOSJ. MSENGI
TILLE J. SHOMA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Moshi RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Masonry and Bricklaying
ALOYCE R. MAGANGA
EDINA E. DAUDI
EDNA S. LEMORINGE
ELIAS P. MAYANI
EMANUEL B. DAMASI
FARAJA A. LOMITU
HILDA H. MASEBO
IBRAHIM H. SALUM
IDDI R. NKOKOO
ISRAEL SAMWEL
JOHNSON N. MAGOLA
JULIANA ELIBARIKI
LUDIGA F. MATOLI
MURTAZA S. LYIMU
PRAYGOD L. KILEO
RAMADHANI S. ALLY
SALUM A. MWANGU
SAMSON I. NGUSA
STEPHEN P. MBISE
ZENGO M. CHIBA
 
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
ADULKARIM O. RAJABU
ALOYCE BC. NYWAGE
BEATRICE I. HUSENI
FLORENTINA J. JUMANNE
GLORIA MAKWALE
HAJI M. MWEKWA
IDDI J. NANDI
JOFREY CHRISTOPHER MBABAYE
JULIUS C. MURO
LILIAN J. KISWAGA
NOAH G. ELFASI
NYAFURU K. MISANA
PETER K. FAIDA
SAADA H. SAID
SELINA J. SONGORO
SHUKURANI K. MAFULU
WANDOA J. KITUNDU
YUNUSI YUSUFU
ZAHARA H. SELEMANI
 
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
ULYANKULU VTC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
ALLY S. ALLY
AMINA H. MBUTU
AQNGELA M. ILUNDE
ATHUMANI Y. ATHUMANI
EVALINA  A. MKANGA
FELISTA J. HINI
HAPPYNESS MWEANDU
IREN J. MALYA
IRENE ANTHOY MALISA
JANE A. JOHN
LUCY V. KAZONDA
MARIA R. IKITA
RUKIA SUDI KIMURU
SELINA M. SHAURI
SHABANI O. SELEMANI
SIZYA M. MATONGO
YUSTINA E. MKWAMA
ZUHURA YUSUPH
 
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Manyara RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Manyara RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Secretarial and Computer Application
AMINA K. NTANDU
ANIFA A. ATHUMANI
CATHERINE T.MANYERERE
DAVID  MABUBI  HEMEZA
ELIZABETH J. MARTIN
ELZABETH M. ZANZYBAR
EMANUEL R. ROUBEN
FARIDA M. IDDI
HAPPY S. ANANIA
HOLLO M. DEUS
IMANI MKUMBO
IVON A. MKALAI
LOVENES J. TIBASIMA
PRASDIUS VEDASTO KAJUJU
RHODA MUSABALALA
RITHA EVARISTER RWEKENYA
ROSENAIL L. MMARI
SHAKILA R. RAMADHANI
SHUKURU M. PETER
SWEETBERT M. SALM
 
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Kagera VTC
SINGIDA VTC 
DODOMA RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Electrical Installation
ALI A. MARANDO
ALIYASAU S. ATHUMANI
DENIS SILVESTER
ELIZABETH N. KITENTANI
HAPPYNESS P. LUCAS
HASANI MH. SEIF
JENIFA A. MURO
LOVENES L. MAKUZA
LYISON I. MWAKYEMBE
MAGRETH C. SHIBESHI
MENGI N. NDEGEYA
MWANVITA A. RAMADHANI
NEEMA ALOYCE
NURU B. RASHIDI
RAHMA K. MATATA
SEIFU S. KISHAI
SELEMANI I. ABDI
STEPHANO P. KITUNDU
VENANCE M. MIKAEL
YASINTA  G. JOHNSON
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Welding and Metal Fabrication
ATHUMANI S. MBUTU
BRIAN S. ASSA
DANIEL I. MOHAMED
DEODATUS A. MWALA
EDWARD BARTHOLOMEW NEHATA
EMANUELY L. LINJA
EMMANUEL G. MDOWILE
HELENA M. PETRO
JACKSON E. LEMA
KHALID S. ALUBU
MOHAMED I. RAMADHANI
MONICA L. BARADARE
PENDO S. PHANUELY
SAYUNI J. MANGAIDA
SHAKIRU R. SOMBIDA
SHEMEJI J. TILYA
SWALEHE A. MAGITA
THEOPISTER J. JOSEPH
ZAKAYO E. KIVUYO
ZAWADI R. MALUNGO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
Pwani RVTSC
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
SINGIDA VTC 
DSM RVTSC Truck Mechanics
ABDULMAJID ABDULNUR BUKWAMBA
ABUBAKARI ALLY MLYANDI
AGAPITI KALISTI SHIRIMA
ALANUS ALEX SAFALITABU
ALLY SELEMANI SALEHE
ALMAS RAMADHANI THABIT
ANETH NICHOLAUS KILUMBI
AUGUSTINO E. MGUMWA
BARAKA GOODLUCK LEMA
BUNYINYIGA SOSPETER MAGEE
CHRISTINA JONATHAN MAGANGA
DISMAS OSCAR KAPINGA
DUNSTAN J. RUIA
EDWIN CHOVENYE
ELISHA LAMECK ZABRON
ELLY CHARLES MGENI
EMMANUEL BALAJIJA SELUKA 
HAMISI BAKARI HAMIS
HENRY HERRY NICHOLAUS
HUSSEIN MUSSA HAKANIGWA
IBRAHIM ADAM KIWAWIPO
IBU FRANCIS LWANGA
JAMES PHILIPH HAULE
JOHANESY JOHANES NDANZI
JUMA ALLAN ABDALLAH
KAGURURUKA SHABANI MARANDA
KARIMU JUMA SAMLI
KHADIKI FARAJI MAJIJI
MAKINDI MOREMI MAKINDI
MARCUS ALFRED MBUGANO
MASHAURI BENARD
MICHAEL J. KAWICHE
MOHAMED AMANZI HASANI
MOHAMED HARUNA MANDWANGA
MPELI EDFREDSON MSEMWA
NASSORO LUGUSI GWIDO
OSCAR RAYMOND KAHEYA
PETER JOSHUA BABERE
PHILIMON ERASTO KALUGUTO
RAJABU SHABANI KIPINGU
RICHARD SIMON LOKIKI
SAID HASSANI MAMOTO
SAMSON SAMWEL MAGESA
SELEMAN SAIDI HAIDALI
STEVEN ALFRED MBUGANO
THOMAS MAKARIUS MUHARA
TUMAINI ATHUMANI MAPEE
VICTOR CHARLES MALUILA
YAREDI ABBASI MKORONGO
YASINI HEMED MSUYA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Carpentry and Joinery
ABDALLAH JUMA ABDALLAH
ERICK ADAM BUNINI
FRANK KAYAGARI MATHIAS
GIVONCE JOHN URIO
JACKSON MATHIAS MASSAWE
MADE SELEMANI JALIKA
MARTIN AUGUSTINO IZENGO
MASWI CHAMRIHO IHUNDYA
MESHACK OSHEN MLIMILWA
MUSSA HASSAN BHITALIO
PROSPER MWANDEMBO MWANGATA
RAJABU RASHDI ATHUMANI
SAMWEL NOEL FATAKI
SOLOMON G. NJAITE
YELONIHO MHOZYA MANGA
YUSUPH ANSELIMIN NACHENGA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Mwanza RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Civil Draughting
AGNESS DANIEL MAHEMBEGA
AMINA TUPPA MWINYIJUMA
ASMA SELEMANI BWANTEY
BAHATI MALUMA ABDALLAH
DANIEL RAPHAEL MUNISHI
DICKSON PETER ONYANGO
HAMIDU MOHAMEDI MSUNGWA
IBRAHIM RASHID SINGANO
JABARI ABDALLAH SEIF
JOHNSON JULIUS MGAYA
JUDITH EMMANUEL HERMAN
JUMA HAMAD SAID
LEILA ALLY HAMUDI
MARTIN GABRIEL MAKWAYA
OMARY SAID OMARY
QUEEN JONATHAN MBINGO
SHABANI ATHUMANI MPANGILE
SHABIBU MUSA GWAMA
SHAMSA SWALEH ALLY
SHEM BWIRE GERALD
SIGELA DANIEL LUHUNGA
STANSLOUS MWANALINZE MPEPO
VALENTINA MUSHI MWENDA
VICTORIA NSASU MICHAEL
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Masonry and Bricklaying
ABASI HASSANI MIANA
BERNARD EDSON KIRIGITI
CHRISTOPHER CLEOPHAS MWANGONGA
DICKSON D. VEDASTO
ELHARD ROGASIAN SILLAYO
FADHILI JUMANNE MOHAMED
FARAJI HEMED RIMBACHE
FRANK ALEX NDALI
GODBLESS HANDSON MREMA
GODWIN RWEBANGILA GOSBERT
HADIJA MUSSA KIBULA
HAMISI BUTTO HAMISI
HAMISI HUSSEIN NGWEMBE
HAMISI NG'AU HAMISI
INNOCENT DEOGRATIAS MBOYA
JAFFARI KHALFANI GEU
JAPHET FREDY BONZO
JUMANANE RAMADHANI MTUNDA
MAHAMUDU MOHAMED
MARIAM JAFARI KINGAZI
PAISCUS BAZIL NGOWA
PERPETUA PAUL KIDUKO
PETER PETER PHILEMON
PHAUSTINUS WILBARD MAIKOBI
PIUS DEZIDERY LEONARD
RAMADHANI SONGORO RAMADHANI
SHARIFA MALIKI RAJABU
SINGO CHARLES KAHUNGO
SOUD SAID SOMEKO
WILHARD EUSTACK LEONARD
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Mbeya RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Painting and Sign-writing
AGRIPINA GABRIEL MWINJOKA
AMEDEUS PETER MUNISHY
CHARLES SILVESTA SALUM
EUNICE NICHOLAUS ILENEI
FADHILI SAIDI OMARY
GOODLUCK CHARLES KAMNDE
IRENE SIMON FIRIMI
JENIPHA NICOLAUS MOSHA
JOHARI EDWARD KIMWAGA
JOSHUA PETER MLAMAM
JUMA ATHUMANI LUWESO
LILIAN CASTO LYIMO
LULU HAMIS MWADANGALA
MACK AMALI KIGODA
MALCOMX KHAMISI OMARY
MARIAM SULEIMAN MGAYA
MWANAHABABU ISSA MOHAMED
SAIDI THABITI
SELEMANI M. MFINANGA
VIVIAN HENRY GUMBO
 
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
ABBAS A. ISMAIL
ABDALLAH A. MFAUME
ABDALLAH ABTWASIB MASHOMO
AMRI FARAJI LAMECK
ASMINI SELEMANI KHALIFA
DOTODINA JOHN TIGIA
HERRY SALUM SHABANI
HONEST BONEVENTURA SENYA
HUSNA HASSN MOHAMED
JUMA RASHIDI NGESSA
KALO SIMONI GEORGE
KELVIN MUSA MAGAYANE
LEONARD SAMWEL MTUPO
LIBALY PETER LIBALY
MARIK JAMES KITANDA
MOHAMED YUSUPH MUSSA
NICKSON ADAM SINGATO
RUFAI SHADHIRI MWANAJIMBA
SALIM BOGOA UDDI
SHANI ALLY ATHUMANI
TITIO COSTANTINO HAMISI
TWAHA SALUMU MAGEMBE
YASSIN MOHAMED
YOHANA YAKOBO NOMBO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
ABUUBAKAR AMIRY HASSAN
AMINA ZULLY JUMA
ANGEL MICKY MASENZA
ASHURA ABDALLAH HASSAN
ASHURA MUSTAFA HASSANI
AZIZA NASIBU IBWE
CHRISTANDUS DAMIAN KOMBA
DAVID GEORGE MHINA
FATMA MOHAMED MFAUME
FAUSTTINA KAPELE KIBONA
HADIJA RAMADHANI SAI
HALIMA MAKATA HAMIS
HUSNA YUKUBU NGWAJI
JAMES GABRIEL MWAKIBINGA
JOAN JOHN TILIA
PENDO TANISA HAMISI
PILI M. MAYALA
SABITINA WAHABU SAID
SARA ABASI RAMADHANI
SYLVIA THEORALD JOSEPH
WANDE SUDI SALUM
WINFRADA JACOB SAMSON
ZAINABU ISSA NJUCHI
ZULEKHA SAID MKATA
 
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kagera VTC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Information and Communication Technology
ALEXANDER JACOB MAGANGA
ALLAN DAVID CHALLE
ALLY KHALID LAIZER
ALONI SALUM MAGAYA
AMIRI S. MZIRAY
ANTHONY FRANK MASSAWE
ATHUMANI ISSA ATHUMANI
CHARLES E. ANGETILE
DASTAN HAMISI MSUMARI
ELIAS R. MAGESA
EMMANUEL WEREMA MAGIRA
ERICK ANANIA MCHARO
ERICK PIUS MBAWALA
ESTHERLILIAN ERASTO
FAKH S. FAKH
FAUDHIA IDDI SEIF
FFADHIL HUMPHREY MAKYAO
GEORGE NDALAHWA GEORGE
GERSO GAMALIELI KILENO
HAMISI MOHAMED CHANDE
HASSAN MSHAM NAMPOKEZA
JOHN MALEMBEKA MPEMBA
KHALID HASSAN ZUMO
KHAMIS OMARY MSENDA
LETICIA JOSEPH BANDI
LILIAN RAYMOND TARIMO
MAIMUNA HAMADI SIMBA
MARY CHRISTOPHER HAULE
NAILA KAMANGA
NDAHO YEREMIA YERONIHO
PETITI JOSEPH MGAZA
RICHARD STEPHEN AWASI
SALUM SAID MAGANGA
SAMWEL DANIEL KEFAS
SEBASTIAN MAPESA MATOGO
SHAIBU HASSANI ISSA
TADEI ANDREA MFANGAME
TWAIBU ISMAIL NAMANGWANGWA
VALLELIANA PONSIAN MARTIN
ZULFA YASSIN ABUBAKAR
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Secretarial and Computer Application
ABDUL ABBAS MBUYU
AMIDA HURUMA KISITU
ANNASTAZIA ANDREW JOSEPH 
ASHA FANI PAIULO 
ASHURA MOHAMMEDY SHILINGI
ATHUMANI SHEKHE
BRASIA ENOS
DOMINIKA ERASTO SHAYO
EMMANUEL MOSHI KILEMBE
EXAVERY BARAKA NDUMBARO
FATIYA OMARY AMRY
FELISTER EDINGTON MOSHI
HABIBA HASHIMU MTOWELA
HAMADI RASHIDI MFINANGA
JACKSON JOEL KAYUMBA
JANE JOHN SIMNYOMBE
JANETH G. LYARULL
KLINTON GODLACK MMARY
MWAJUMA MUHARAMI MZINGA
MWANAHAMISI RIDHIWANI KIROBO
NEEMA JOSEPH MPALI
NEMES PAUL NGONYANI
PRISCA JOHN MWANJALA
ROIDA VICTOR KAPINGA
ROSE FRATERY MASSAWE
ROSE JAPHET MROPE
SALMA KH. OTHMAN
THOMAS MICHAEL NTILIO
TWILUMBA FEDELISI NGALA
ZUBEDA AZIZI ALLY
 
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Air Condition and Refrigiration
AGNES LUSIUS JUMA
AMINA DAVID ERICK
ARNOLD ADVENT THOMAS
ATHUMANI KUBO JUMBE
AZIZA HAMADI SAIDI
CHRISTOSIA ABRAHAM MINJA
DENIS ALPHONCE SILAYO
DYSON ABINOA MLIGITE
EMMANUEL BERNARD DALU
GASPER CASTOR JUNGU
GEORGE ANTHONY MGOGO
HUSNA HAMISI RAMADHANI
IBRAHIM M. MWINYIMUUA
ISAACK IBRAHIM SHOMVI
JULIUS MARWA
LEONDA ATHANAS PASCHAL
NAJMA FUNDI HUSSEIN 
NESTORY CONDRAD MTIRACK
PRISCA NENGO
VANESSA DEOGRATIUS MOYO
VENANCE LEONARD SHIRIMA
WILBARD FRANCIS MUSHI
WILLIAM VICENT RITTE
YAKUBU ISSA MOHAMED
 
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Electrical Installation
ABDALLAH JUMA MOHAMED
ABDULL-RAHIM  TALIB ABDULLA
ALLY ATHUMANI ALLY
ALLY NYANGE MGUNDA
ANNAE KASSIM HAULE
ASHA SHABANI MUSSA
ASNATH ABDALLAH MALULI
ATHUMANI ABDALLAH ALLY
BARAKA S. MPELETA
BASHIRI KASSIM AYUB
BENEDICT CASSIAN CHILUMBA
BILAL BAKARI FONGA
BONIVENTURE MUSSA NG'WELEMI
BRAISON TIBESIGWA CHARLES
BRUNO CHRISPIN KOMBA
CECILIA KOMBA ELENZIALLY
CHARLES S. BANDULA
DANIEL ALFRED DAUD
DENIS ANDERSON MBEYELA
DOTTO JACKSON MUYENJWA
EMMA EUGEN JOSEPH
FADHILI JUMA MABENA
FADHILI LUGANO JOHNSON
FARIJALI ABDALLAH MNYANJOKA
FATUMA RAMADHANI ALFANI
FAUSTA EMMANUEL LUOGA
FRANCIS JOHN MWIKEVE
FRANK JOHN OJODE
FRED I. MSONGE
GASPARY DAIMON LWEHELA
GODFREY A. MWAIMISE
HAIDAR MRISHO MSAFIRI
HALFANI SWALEHE
HIEL DANIEL RUBAKULA
IBRAHIM EDWARD MATUMO
IDDI MRISHO KAPIGA
INNOCENT FIDELIS MASSAO
JAFARY UBAYA ALLY
JARUFU ABDALLAH GURUMO
JASMINI HAMISI MTOWELA
JONAS FRANK MUSHI
JUMAA YUSUFU HATIBU
KARIM KASSIM RAMADHANI
KARINU ABDALLAH ATHUMANI
KELEGESHA TONGELA DEDE
KELVIN JACKSON SANGI
KULWA INNOCENT PETRO
LAWRENCE CHALE
LUHUNDE AYATOLA FAKIH
MUSALLAM DARUSI MOHAMED
NURU ABDALLAH MANGAUKA
OMARY HASSANI MBOKA
OMARY RAJABU ALLY
OPHOLO HENRY LYATUU
PRIVATUSY IGNASY MWAKTANGULLA
PROSPER JUSTINE KULYENYI
RAHIM MGENI OMARI
RAZAKI MIKIDADI ISMAILI
RONALD E. MCHAU
RUTASHUMLURWA M NGIMBWA
SALUMU ATHUMANI SALUMU
SAMWEL TEGO ANTHONY
SARAH OMARY MWEYO
SELEMANI HASSAN HOKORORO
SHAWEJI JUMA KITENDEMA
SIMON MUSSA ZACHARIA
TWAHA SAID TWAHA
YAHAYA HALFAN YAHAYA
YUSUFU ABDALLAH ALLY
ZENA MOHAMED JOSEPH
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Electronics
ABDULRAHIM ADNAN SAID
ABUBAKAR ALOYCE MAYALA
ALLAN AIDAN KIBUGA
AME ABDALLA MOHAMED
ASHRAF OMARY SAID
EMANUEL ERNEST NTEGI
FOWARD RASHID MALEMBEKA
FRANSISCA DONALD KAHAMBA
HAPPINESS EMMANUEL MTANGI
IBRAHIM HEMED ABDALLAH
IGNAS METHOD MAYOWA
JAPHET JOHN WILBARD
JUMANNE SAMWEL CHAYA
KARIM SALUMU HAMIS
LIGHTNESS GODFREY URONU
MAKURU MANTOSI MAKURU
MARIAMU HAMADI NGALEMEKA
NURU MWINYIMKUU AKILI
PETER STEVEN MMBANDO 
RAJABU ISIHAKA MAGINGO
RAMADHANI MAULIDY OMARY
RASHID MATANDIKA NUMBI
RASHID SAADI KAFUNGO
RICHARD MATHIAS KILABULI
SHAFII ABDALLAH MOHAMEDI
SHARIFA SEIF SALUM
SINAN KHALID HILAL
SYLIVIA CYRILLUS KAMALA
TABU SELEMANI SEIF
WILBROAD E. NYIRENDA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Office Machine Mechanics
ABUBAKARI HASSANI
ANESTA EZEKIEL ZAMBA
ASHA MVOI ATHUMANI
BRASTON GERVAS SADRO
CHARLES BENEDICTO MSELEMA
DAVID ENOCK MACHA
EMANUEL ELIAS GEMBEGE
FESTO FORTUNATUS MAGWAJA
HADIJA O. ATHUMANI
HALFAN WILLIAM MSALAPAI
HAPPINESS CALVIN MUNISI
HUSSEIN ABDALLAH MOHAMED
IBRAHIM ATHUMAN MADORO
LINUS ALLEN MTEMA
MWAJABU ABDALLAH KINJENGALILE
NICHOLAS DEOGRATIAS LUGARINDA
RICHARD JACOB MWANGOKA
SALEH KHALIFA HILARY
SEIFU HATIBU MALULU
SELEMANI KIFANI
THECLA KENETH NGAILLAH
VENANT VENANT CHIMWANGU
WILLIAM IBAMBA MZAVA
WILLIAM ALLEN YOUZE
 
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Auto Body Repair
ABDUL OMAR MKUMBARU
ABJAHAL JUMA MTIGA
ALLY SHAMTE MTANGA
ALLY WAZIRI MOHAMED
ANITHA THOMAIDES KASAJU
BERNARD OCTATUS NGONYANI
ERNESTCHARLES BANANGA
HAMISI HASSANI SHEMNDOLWA
HUSSEIN NYANGE IDDY
IDDI SALUM WILLIAM
INNOCENTY CHRISTOPHER MNYIFUNA
ISMAIL ATHUMANI MWAMKALI
JAPHET ELIAS PASCHAL
JOHNSON MWEMEZI WILSON
JUMA ABTADI SENYANGE
KELVIN SIMON DANNIEL
MICKYNESS GADIELY NANYARO
PATRICE DAMIAN NESTORY
RAMADHANI SAIDY ABDURAHMAN
RICHARD NTANGOLE NZIGE
SABRINA KOMSHUMA MSANGI
SALUM RASHID MANDANDA
SALUMU A. MOHAMED
SEBASTIAN NESTORY MWALONGO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Fitter Mechanics
ABDULY ABDALLAH AMLUNDE
ADAM ATHUMANI ABDALLAH
ALLY ABDALLAH SALIM
AMIRI HUSSEIN
ANILI IDDY HAMAD
ANUARY JAWADU SELEMANI
ASSADI SAIDI NGANGA
ATHUMANI NASSORO THABITI
BONIPHACE T. MWAMBENJA
CHARLES CHAWARWA MAKOLE
CHARLES RAPHAEL BAGO
CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY IGOBE
CHRISTOPHER WILLIUM MPOMA
EDSON COSTANTINE MALIGANYA
ELIZABETH NKOLONGO EPHRAIM
EMANUEL VICENT GASPER
EMMANUEL E. NDEKWA
ERICK S. NAWELA
ERICK WILFRED PROTAS
EUSEBIUS F. KOMBA
EVASTO CHAINA SHANDU
FADHILI ALLY MSANGI
FRANK ALENILE KISINZA
FRENK FAUSTIN MGIMBA
GLORIA G. MZWALANDILI
HALIMA RASHIDI KHALTANI
HANCE GREGORY TETI
HERMAN PAMPHIL URIO
HOSEA WILLIAM PANJA
HURUMAINI MALLI SWILA
HUSSEIN YUSUPH MWANGA
IBRAHIM MOHAMED DOKA
IDDY BAKARI IDDY
IRENE ALLY TIMBA
JACKSONY ANTHONY MWACHALI
JOHN PATRICK JOSEPHAT
JOSHUA ALLY KISIMIKWE
JULIUS JAMES
KHALFAN ABDULLAH SAIDI
MBARAKA MAULIDI LIBIHI
MBONEA PHENES AMANI
MICHAEL STEVEN SHAYO
MIKIDADI YALAGWILA SAIDI
MIRIAM JEREMIAH MTITU
MORIS BENARD LUKANDO
MUSSA ATHUMANI OMARI
MUSSA ELIASY MWINYI
MUSSA JOHN BUNDALA
MUSTAFA HAMIMU 
NYAGIS ENOCK MHESA
PETRO SIMON MGALLAH
RASHIDI FURAHISHA LUGEGE
RICHARD SIMON RWIZA
SAAD MOHAMED KASSIM
SALIM IDDY LIBOKOTO
SALUM SEFU MPOTO
SALUM WILLIAM MSALAPAI
SAMWEL SIMON MKACHA
THOMAS DAUD NYAMOSETA
YASINI JAFARI SHAIBU
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Welding and Metal Fabrication
ABDALLAH A. MHANDO
ABDI R. JUMA
ALLY SHABANI HUSSEIN
ATHUMAN IBRAHIM MKAMA
DOMINICK MAIKO CHIRAMBO
EDMUND LIVIN MMBANDO
ELISHA PETER SAMBAI
ERASTO EDWARD NSAE
ERICK MICHAEL MUSHI
GODFREY SEVERINI SHAYO
HASSAN ATHUMANI SHAMTE
HIDINA MOHAMED ATHUMANI
ISMAIL HASSAN ALLY 
JOHNBOSCO EXAVERY KAYOMBO
JOSEPH KASSIM MBAGA
KARIM YASSIN HASSAN
KHAMISI BILALI HAMISI
MANENO GODFREY MWAMBOPO
MASUMBUKO JOHN MASANJA
MICHAEL SAMMY MICHAEL
MKAMA STEVEN JUMA
MOHAMED ABDALLAH SEIF
MOHAMED JUMA KESSY
MUSSA EZEKIEL MGOGO
OCTAVIAN KAIJAGE JOHN
SAID MJANAGU SAID
SALEHE SHOMARI MSESE
SHAFII KASSIM MWAWILA
TIMOTHEO DEVOCATUS LYIMO
WILLIAM PETER WILLIAM
ZUBERI ALI MOHAMED
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
ARUSHA VTC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Laboratory Assistant
ABDALLAH RAJABU KWAGGA
ASHURA SALUM AMIRI
BEATRICE WILFRED
BEINA INNOCENT MSIGWA
DOMINICK MLOKOZY TEIKWA
EMMANUEL NICOLOUS NYAHUMWA
FAINESS CHARLES NGALINGA
GERSHON STEPHEN
GLADNESS E. MAKYAO
HAMIDA MOHAMED MSUNGWA
HELLEN ABDI NSWAKI
HILDA STEVEN MWANSALI
IBRAHIM ABDULRAHIMAN
KULWA OMARI SAID
LATIFA AMRAN KANABI
LEONARD MWIGA MKOMBOZI
LUQMAN MIRAJI SEIFU
MAGDALENA K. LYARWU
MARTHA FRANCIS LIKENA
MASUDI MATANGE MASUDI
NELSON MSIGALA
NURU RAMADHANI CHOHORA
PASCHAL GONTARDO MTEMA
PETER LAZARO NYENJELE
REHEMA B. MGAYA
RICHARD NESTORY MARTIN
ROSE AGREY MOSHI 
SALEHE M. MKAMBILE
SHARIFU MATANDIKO
SOPHIA AMOS MADINDA
TUKAE SAIDI MPELEKA
VINCENT FRANCIS NKHONDEYA
 
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Binding and Print Finishing
AISHA HUSSEIN SAID
FATUMA SAID HAMISI
FLORA EMMANUEL DAUDI
FRANK JOHN LASWAI
JACKLINE GEORGE MHAGAMA
MAJURA MUGETA MAGOTI
MWANAJUMAA BAKARI MAVUCHE
ZAINA RAMADHANI SAIDI
 
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Off Set Machine Printing
ANNA VICTOR MASAWE
ELIAS AVUNILWA KIPANDE
ERICK ABEL SHAURI
ERISISANA M. DAVID
FELISTA FRANK KIWALE
FRANCIS VALERIAN ROBERTS
FRANK CRYMATES KITORI
GREYSON GASPER CHAMBEMBE
HAIDAR ABDUL WAHID
HANSBERT STEVEN HOKORORO
JANE JEREMIAH
JOYCE YONA AMANI
MASHA RAJABU ALLY
MRISHO TYABA RAJABU
MWANAHAMISI HAMISI ABDALLAH
NASRA RAJABU RASHIDI
NEEMA NSAJIGWA
OMAR SALEHE ALLY
SALAMA ABDALLAH SELEMANI
VICENT JULIO KAFUKU
 
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Pre Press and Digital Printing
EMMANUEL VEDASTUS MICHAEL
EZERINE ONGA
FREDY G. BAILA 
GODWIN DAIMA MFANGAVO
GOODLUCK KIFU GLAM
HAFIDHI RAJAB UWESU
HAMIDA UWESU MTANDIKA
IBARAHIM MAKASI
JOYCE DIONIS TEMBA
LUCY STEPHEN MORI
MOHAMED SHABANI SUNGWE
PATRICK JAMES LUOGA
REHEMA GODBLESS MONGI
TUMWITIKE PHILEMON MWAKYOMBE
ZABIBU SELEMANI ABDALLAH
ZAWADI ABDALLAH SALUM
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Dakawa VTC Agro Mechanics
EVA JOHN MDEKELEMBE
FRANK LEONS PETER
GEORGE SITY MOSHA
HAMADI SAIDI KIDEBWE
JACKSON DASTAN KIFWELA
JUMA MFAUME
MASEBO ZABRONI 
MUHAMEDI SHABANI LUDENGE
PATRICK PALOMI LIKUKWALA
RAMADHANI  MUSSA SAID
SALMINI KUDRA SELEMANI
SALUM ZAHORO SHEKIMWERI
SALUMU IDDI MASEREMU
SHABANI ABASI RASHIDI
STEPHANIA REOBENI SIZYA
TAISON RASHID MKALAWA
WALES AHMADY MUNUO
 
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Carpentry and Joinery
AMOSI FADHILI MDUMA
ANDARSON CHAMBO
DANI REUBENI MGUYE
ELIEZA J. NYAKUNGA
FRANCIS COSMAS
GASPAR KONLAD ROMANI
HAMZA TOGOLANI MBAGA
HENRY CHARLES MHILU
ISSACK SAID ISSACK
JOSEPH AGUSTINO KOKOLO
KELOIN RETRO NEHEMIA
KHATIBU BAKARI
KIVUMBI ANDREA MVUMA
MUSTAPHA SALEH MADOTTO
ONESMO OSWARD SANGU
PANGRAS BETODY NKANAWA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Dakawa VTC
Masonry and Bricklaying
ABDULKARIM SHOMARI CHWAYA
AMANI JEREMIA MAKUYA
ARISTIDES ELIGY KIWALE
ATHUMANI JUMA MADENI
DOMINICK JULIUS NGAUYA
ELIA MUSTAPHA MWANA NDEGE
FREDNANDY HENRY RUME
GABRIEL BERNAD KIHULLA
JOHN JAMES MGEHAH
JOSEPH OMARI MGOLOKA
KISRA JOSEPH GOSTA
OMARY .M. SAIDI
OMARY NGAPU KAMBI
PAUL JONAS KUSAJA
SAMWEL EMMANUEL LWOGA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
AGRIPINA RAPHAEL
ERICK RUTA SHAUSI
GODSENDS S. ISHENGOMA
GORGE PIUS  MAKAMBUYA
JACCKSON F. ANDREA
JACOB M.ANANIA
JOHANNES JOHNSON KAZINDUKI
KELLY THOMAS VICENT
KISRA JOSEPH GOSTA
MAZIKU KASHINJE NGASAN
MELKIORI DICKISON KLAMB
NYAGA SHABANI KIPANDE
OSWARD CYPRIAN MBILAULI
SELEMANI MESHACK MUSA
SHABANI ATHUMANI KIGONILE
SIRI PAULO LUDAVICK
YUSUPH KIHIO DOMINICK
 
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
MPANDA VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
BAHATI ABDALLAH MBWANA
DOMINIKA D. MLOKA
FILBETINA ADOLFU ITUGA
HAPPYNES MNDEME MUZZE
IRENE  CHRISTOPHER  MAKOI
KENETH STEPHANO MWENDI
LINDA M. MARTIN
LOVENES N MAKAWIA
MWAJABU ABDALLAH IDDI
NICE MAJIDA MBORYO
REHEMA ALLY RASHIDI
VERONICA CHIRISTOPHER MNYAWAMI8
VERONICA MADARAKA CHITEGO
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Leather Goods
AMINIKA ELIASI
DANSTAN B. NJUNWA
DASTAN B. NJUNWA
ELIZABETH KAROLY FAUSTINE
FRANCO LOGASIANI MKUMBAYE
FRANKO LOGASIAN MKUYE
GODFREY OCHIENG'
HADIJA SALUMU MUHILA
JAMILA AZIZI OMARY
JOSEPH GODFREY BARUA
KEPHA MATHIASI ULANGA
MARTIN WILLIAM KIJAZI
MELKIORI DICKSON KALAMBA
MWANAIDI ALLY UHINGA
NATHAN MDIMI SUGUTA
NICKO ABIUD
PETER MOSSES MKAMILO
PETER MOSSES MKAMILO
RAJABU A. MDIMU
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Electrical Installation
ALLY RASHID MPENDA
ALPHONCE ALBERT
ANNA MARTIN MWANGUPILI
BARAKA SAIMON MNGONI
CHRISTIAN NGOWI
GERALD AIDANO KILUA
HASHIMU JUMA RAJABU
HENRY ANDRUW CHITANDA
JASTIN JACKSON AMON
JASTINE GEMINI CHARANGE
JOHN AMANI LIFAYA
KARIMU MOHAMED ALLY
MADINA KUTIMBA
MERINA GERALD YOHANA
ONESMO NELSON
SHAMA VICENT KADDOUMA
SILVIA HARUN
VALENTIN J MACHA
VERONICA FIDELIS FAUSTINI
WILLY PETER MREHAMU
YUDA DANIEL MOTO
 
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Dakawa VTC
Kihonda RVTSC Agro Mechanics
ALEX EMMANUEL MBEKENGA
AMOUR SAIDI HUSSEINI
BENJAMINI RUTABA KITANDALA
CLEMENT O.ATHUMAN
ELISHA MWITA MGENDI
EMANUEL AKWIRINO MWANGI
FATUMA ZAHORO NKANYEMKA
FELISTER MWAMALEKELA
GIDEON JOHN MAGWESELA
HARID A. MALEKELE
ISAYA JUMA DOSA
JOSEPHINA LUCAS
MAGRETH MAGANGA
MANENO I. MBELWA
MICHAEL T.KIYEYEU
PRIVATUS A.NGOGOLO
SAMSONI ANDREA LIGOGO
SHABANI JUMA SAIDI
TRIPONE SAIMON MNIMBO
YASINI OMARY MAGARO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
ULYANKULU VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Auto Electrical
ABIHUDY E.KANYANYI
ALLY SULEIMAN
ALPHONCE CRETUS KAFYULILO
BENEDICTO NESTORY MANONI
CHARLES SAMWEL MWAKABETA
DAVID H. MURO
ELIFADHILI AMWELI LINJA
FRANK ABASI MARINGO
FRANK ARON KIFARU
HAJI MUSSA HUSSEIN
ISIHAKA AWESO SALEHE
JOSEPH JACKSON GASO
JUMA YUSUPH SEMBUA
NAHDA MOHAMED MGERA
NASSORO IDDY KIPAPA
NEEMA MAHUNDO
NESTO JOHN KALIST
PATRICK OMARY SALUM
RAMADHANI HAJI HAJI
RICHARD MANGE SOSPETER
ROGATH R.LIHOKOLELO
SELESTINE JANUARY MALLYA
STEVEN E.KESSY
WILLIAM VICENT LUKANDA
ZULFA LIWIMA HASSANI
 
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Motor Vehicle Mechanics
ABUBAKARI MSAFIRI
AMOS CHARLES NYALYOTO
ANOSI EMMANUEL MAGOYO
AUGUSTINO PETER MMBAGA
DANIEL M SHIJA
EPIMARK NAZAEL KWEMBE
ERASTO MOSES KASEKWA
FLORA E MNYANDAVILE
HARID MALICK NGAJUMA
JOHNSON C.UTOU
JOHNSON FREEDOM FOYA
MAKOKO HOSSEN KOSHUMA
MAXWELL MOSHI DAMSON
NEBU FEXON MLUNJA
NELSON AYOUB MHELO
PATRICK R.ANTONY
RAMADHANI SHABANI MWAMBE
SAIDI OMARI MANGOLE
SEMPOMBE J. KASHERA
SHABANI RASHID NDWATTA
STEVEN PIUS JOHN
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Moshi RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Carpentry and Joinery
CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH KINGALU
EMMANUEL BWIRE
FARAJI ALLY MSIKE
FRANK SAMWEL
HAMADI ELIAMINI HAMISI
HASSAN S.TWARIRA
IBRAHIMU ABDALLAH ISSA
JAFARI MOHAMED AZIZI
JOHN EPAFRODITO KISAKA
JONATHAN ISACK NUHU
KASIMU MSHAMU ALLY
LADISLAUSI M.MWAKA
MALASI YUSUPHU NAKUHWA
MAXIMILIAN MWESONGO
MOSES JAMES MALIMI
NATHAN M.MSIGWA
OSCAR RUSIANI RAURENDI
PETER HAMIS NJOKA
ROMANUS ZAKARIA RUANDA
SADI HASSANI SEMGONJA
SHAIBU HASHIMU CHIVINJA
VALENCE E.MFURUKI
VALERIANO J.AGUSTINO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kihonda RVTSC
Mwanza RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Masonry and Bricklaying
ABSAI B.JOSEPH
ALFRED R.NGIMBUCHI
ANODY MGAYA DAIMA
CHRISTINA SAMUEL PETER
DANIEL G.MYINGA
DANIEL SADATI MTENGA
DICKSON SIMON MAERERE
ELIAKIM MICHAEL SHESHEN
ELISANTE W.YOELI
ELIZABETH RODGERS MAGANGA
HAIKA WILHEM FOYAH
HALID KENED RAMADHANI
HASSAN ATHUMAN MASOMO
IBRAHIM ADAM ABDALLAH
JACKSON ELINIPA NDOSSA
JOHN IBRAHIM MKUYA
JOSEPH MOSES
KHAMIS HIJA KHAMIS
NOEL ABDUEL MSHANA
ODEN NOEL CHANAFI
ONESMO MWAKABANGA MWAMLIMA
ORUTA ASHELI KALELE
PASCAL CHARLES KAROLU
PHILIPO A.PHILIPO
RAJABU HAMAD
RAJABU KASIM SONGORO
SALUMU ABDALLAH SELEMANI
SHAHIBU AYUBU OMARY
VEDASTO  MATHIAS VAHAYE
ZAWADI ALLY SUFIANI
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DODOMA RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
ARAFA SADIKI
CHARLES GEOFREY EMMANUEL
CHARLES GEORGE MWENDI
DICKISON MATOGO MKAMA
EDENI ESSAU CHIWANGA
EMMANUEL A SUNGUTI
EZEKIEL THOMAS MACHAME
FAHAD MRISHO MBAWALA
GETRUDA PETER
HAMIS MOHAMED ALLY
JEROME SIMON NDUNGURU
JUMANNE SALEH NGAMERA
KAJIA AMIRI KAJIA
NEEMA DAUD CHITEMA
OCTAVIAN H.LYIMO
PILLI HASANI ABDALLA
RAYMOND CHARLES MNRONDO
SAIDI ALLI JUMA
VICTORIA LAZARO BENIGNUS
ZAKIA JUMANNE SHABANI
ZUBEDA OMARY MOHAMEDI
 
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
CHRISTINA ATHUMAN MJEMA
CLAVERA FELICIAN
DOROTHEA LUCAS SAGUDA
ELIZABERTH JOVITY
EMILI L. MUSHI
GRACE JAPHAT LUCUS
GRORY GODLUCK URIO
HAJARA ADINANI HAMISI
KAHABI MABULA KABADI
MAGDALENA JUMA CHISENGWE
MAGDALENA SONGA
MARTHA  N.  ENEZA
MARY MICHAEL MAZENGO
MWAJUMA SALEHE
NAIMA EFRAUDI KIBANGA
NEEMA SHABANI IBRAHIMU
PAULINA MARCO MATLE
RAMADHANI AHMADI ISMAIL
REGINA DANIEL MANDIA
REHEMA JOHN KUKOT
TABIA ISSA KIBENA
TEKLA BERNARD
UPENDO STANLEY MKUNDA
WINIEDA ELIMOSANIA MAEDA
ZAINABU MUSA WAZIRI
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Moshi RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Air Condition and Refrigiration
ABDUL RAJABU MUSHI
ATHUMANI SAID HAMISI
BARAKA C. MGWENO
EBENEZER JOSEPH MGANA
ELISHA MAYAGI KAGERE
EMMANUELI PHILIPO ZACHARIA
FAHAD MARTIN
FATUMA HASSANI MPONDA
FAUDHIA SELEMAN RAMADHAN
GABANI NYAMHANGA KITERA
HAMISI RAMADHANI MTUNDU
JACKSON G.KALAGALE
JIMMY JAMALY MTAWALY
JOSEPH GODRICH MAPANDE
MARIAM SALUM BWANGA
MUSSA OMARY MSANGI
NICOLAUS E.MWANDRY
RENFRIDA ISACK MWAIPOPO
STEPHANO DAVIS MBWAMBO
THOMAS KSYERI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Electrical Installation
ABDULRAZACK HOGOZA BUDAGA
ASIA J. CHARO
BRIGHTON EZEKIEL
ELIMRINGI.R.MASSAWE
FADHILI RAMADHANI ALLY
FATUMA SAID MANGUNGU
FOTONATUS JUSTIN KAYOYO
HAMAD KYUBA  IDDY
HEMED IDD KOMBO
IDRISA RAMADHAN
IDRISA RAMADHANI HABIBU
JACKLINE EDWARD NDOGOTI
JACKSON GEORGE JAMES
JANE KAISSY
MUSSA JUSTINE KAMOTA
MWAZAM YUSUPH CHAUKO
NAIMAN ALEX BENJAMIN
NASRA ABDALLAH DILENGA
RASHIDI MUSSA NYAMA
SADICK SAID MATENGO
SAMWEL B MAGAI
SAMWEL JACKSON MALLE
SHARIFU SAIDI MOMOLO
SHOMARY KIBWANA ABDARAH
THERESIA GODFREY CHUMBI
UTULIVU ELIAPENDA
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mara VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Fitter Mechanics
ABDALLAH RASHIDI RAMADHANI
ALBERT ELIAS NG'WENDESHA
ASHA SULUMU MOHAMED
ATHUMANI WAZIRI ISSA
EDWIN JOHN NZINGURA
FATUMA CHAGILE SHABANI
FLISTA VICENT LWILA
JOSEPH A.CHARLES
KASIAN ARISTUDES MCHOCHA
KENELTH J.MASHINGA
MHINA CHRISTOPHER HAMIS
MOHAMED HAMISI MALINZA
MOHAMEDI SALUM CHAPEMBE
NANTEKA EMMANUEL KALOBI
NAUMU EVARIST KANDAMO
RAIMOSY E.BWAWA
RAJABU JOHN MALIMBIKA
SALUM M.MMPOGU
STEVEN WALTER KAHALNES
THOMAS SALEH KILONGO
 
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC Motor Vehicle Mechanics
ANTHONY MELIKYORI MBUYA
ANTONY J. LIBENANGA
ASKARI ONESMO NGOI
BARNABAS FIKIRI MPESA
COLIN BENTHO MGOHAMWENDE
DAUDI ELENESTO KILEMA
DAVID SILVANO LUCAS
DIANA COSMAS WADELANGA
ERICK ANATE AYO
FABIAN ALEX NYAULINGO
FRANSIS FADHILI MOHAMED
HAMISI HASAN KAPYOLE
INNOCENT TILPHONE
ISSA HAMISI
KELVIN JACKSON SANGI
KHAMIS MUHAMAD KHAMIS
LATIFA JAFARI
MANSULI MUSTAPHA LIKAYA
MARIAM OMARI PIUS
MASUMBUKO HATIBU NIPA
MICHAEL P. KIAMBIKE
MOHAMEDY S. RAMADHANI
MORICE SLYVESTAR KAMILUSI
NEDDY R. MWACHUMU
ODIVA YAHAYA SANGA
POANSON GODWIN SWAI
RAMADHAN S. MNYATU
REGAN LEONARD LUTANANA
STEVEN C. MBAWALA
WARIOBA JAMES BULEMO
WRICK JOSEPH NDOMBA
ZUBERI Z. MOHAMED
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Carpentry and Joinery
DENIS D MSIMBE
ELISHA MKAMILA
ENOCK EDSON ANDIMILE
ERASTO STEVEN MAPUNDA
GODSON M. MSUMBA
JAMES EXPEDITOR NDEULE
JAPHAR K. GEU
JOFREY AUGUSTINO MPERU
JULIUS MICHAEL MALAMA
JUSTINE MAGALI SAIMON
KHARIFA IDDI MRISHO
LAIGHT ROMANUSI KIKUNGWE
LAURENT PHILOTEUSY
NESTORY H. KANUNGA
SADICK EMANUEL KAWAYA
SALVATORY M. MBEKAE
THOMAS AMANDI DEULE
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Moshi RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Masonry and Bricklaying
ABDALLAH M. KASSIM
ADISON ALKARD MAKALA
ALOYCE ALOYCE TUOLELE
AMOS AYUBU  BOIMANDA
ANFREA FLENK ULAGASO
BARAKA MUSSA MIHAMBO
DAVID BETRAM ERONDOLA
EDGAR SAMWEL MBUNDA
ELIA LEONARD KAGOLA
EZEKIA BUKUKU SAIIKO
FREDY RICHARD MWIJARUBI
GODFREY CHARLES MANGASHI
GODSON JOHN AYO
HENRY ALEX LIGOMBA
IDRISA HAMIS MILUKO
ISAYA MAIKO
JOHN HETELA
JOHN SAIMON MSHANA
JOSEPH P. ULOMI
KASIAN A. EDUMA
LADISLAUS A. CHAMOTO
LONGINUS E. NTARA
MECKSON ELIAS CHONJO
MWANDE WIDONI MOHAMED
NOAH ELIAS MWAIPOPO
PELES MWENDAWILA
SALMIN ALLY KIZONGO
YUSUPH SALEHE LING'WALA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
DSM RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
DSM RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Secretarial and Computer Application
AMIDA AMIRY MGAFU
ANNA MOSSES MWAKALIGITA
BALISA I. MATAJIRI
ELINE C. PALLANGYO
ERADIUS REMIGIUS 
FLORA GAITAN MAKULO
FRIDA HILARY FUNGO
HENRY I KAMGUNA
JESCA WILLFREDY NNKO
JUDITH B. MKALULA
JUSTICE J. MUNGURE
LABANUS FESTO BOMOLA
LILIAN HASSAN EMMANUEL
MAGRETH EMMANUEL HASSAN
MARIANA NSIGALILE BISHOTO
MARYSALOME ILDEPHONCE CHAMANGA
MERINA MAGNUS  GAMA
MWANAHAWA SAID OMARY
NURU SAID SHARIF
PRISCA PASCHAL TISHEKNA
SOPHIA S. KASANGA
SPONLER P. MAPUNDA
STUMAIN  MOHAMED MAJIDI
THERESIA JUSTIN TARIMO
VICTORIA S. ANACLETY
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
ARUSHA VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Electrical Installation
ABDON JOSEPH BAGEITA
ABDULI SAID MUNA
ASHA JUMA MLEWA
AZIZA M. KIPENZI
AZIZI HAMIMU NYWAGE
BAHATI MACHITE MGULAMBWA
BERNAD D. PALLANGYO
CONSOLATA JOHN MWAKITOSI
EMANUEL MMBAGA
EMMANUEL TIMOTH KINYUGI
FADHIL ANAEL NG'UNDA
FELISTA MHAGAMA
FILBERT KANEL MBISE
IBRAHIMU MOHAMEDY ISSA
ISMIN ALLY SAIDI
JACKLINE E. JAMES
JACKSON C. MAWA
JAQUILINE J. AMRI
JOHARI A. KALIMANG'ASI
JOYDA M. JAPHECE
KELVIN ISHASI SAMWELI
LATIFA ABDALLAH RAHIMA
LEONARD DANIELY LONDA
LINDA CHEDI
MACLEAN COLNERY MWANKENJA
MARKRAYMOND SALVATORY GANGATA
PATIENCE JAMES
SARAPHINA NZIGIE
SHAMSA SHAIBU
SHARIFU RASHIDI NGOPI
SIMON S. JUMA
YUSUPH NULDIN MMBAGA
 
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Food Production
ANJELISTAR ANSCAR MWAITULO
BEDEDICTA A. SILLAYO
DAINESS MICHAEL MBIJE
DENIS MICHAEL WILLIAM
DORICE GASPER MPONDA
DOTTO MUSSA NGOBORA
FRIDA ELIEZER ELTABU
GRACE AMBROSE LUMETA
GRACE J. MICHAEL
GRACE KAROLI KILUNGA
HABIBA MUSSA MOHAMEDI
HALIMA HAMIDU MTUGA
HOGRA DAVID CHELECHELE
IRENE FERDINAND MWINGIRA
JOYCE MALIMA LUSWETOLA
KURUTHUMU MOHAMEDY SALUMU
NAOMI CHRISTOPHER MAJELE
NASRA HAMADI KIFU
PRISCA DOSSATOS UYALO
RAINES MARIO UGULUMU
RASHID A. RASHID
SADIKINA MAJID MSUYA
SAMWEL D. MKUNJA
SANTIEL SEMNKOGO JOHN
SARAFINA MORIS MLWAFU
SARAH RICHARD MHINA
STELLA MICMAELELIEZA
SWAUMU ATHUMANI MGONZA
UMUKURUTHUMU A. MWANGA
WINFRIDA MKONDOA
WINFRIDA TELESPHOLY
ZUHURA OMARY MATOBA
 
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Food and Beverage Services and Sales
AISHA MOHAMED YUSUPH
ANITHA SHEDRACK KAZIKAZI
ANNA JOHN MWEJI
ASIA SWAI DANIELY
DORCAS MARCO MASANJA
ESHA OMARY KIJAZI
KANIMUKA JOSEPH MWAISAKA
KELVIN RWEGASIRA RUNYETA
LETISIA WILLIAM MAKOYE
MAGRETH JACOB MASANYIHA
MWANASHAMBA R. TUNDA
ONORINA BONFACE SWAI
RAHIMU HAMISI BILLO
RAHMA RAMADHANI DAUDI
RIZIKI HEMED JUMBE
TERESIA LUKOWA
VERONICA LEONARD NLTOLIO
ZUBEDA R.TUNDA
 
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Front Office Operations
ASHA KASSIM NAUKE
FAUSTINA METHODI MOSHY
GERNEDA G. WILLIAM
GRACE HEMBA
HAPPINESS G. TESHA
IBRAHIM SAID FANDE
JACKLINA LEONARD MSAE
JESCA JASTINI KADWELA
JOYCE BLASDUS NYIMBO
LEAH KENETH UGULUMU
MAGRETH BALTAZARY SHIRIMA
MERESIANA L. MKOBAM
MWAJABU RAMADHANI JUMA
NEOVITHA APAFRAS
SOPHIA MAULID ALLY
STELA A. CHITEMO
ZUHURA Y. MHANDO
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
House Keeping and Loundry Services
AISHA DIBUMA IDDY
ANNA MARTIN WADELANGA
ANUSTATA KAYOMBO
CESILIA SEVERIN HYAGILA
HADIJA YUSUPH KOMBA
HAMAD SHABANI MWALULE
HAPPNESS PETER MTEMIE
HILDA N. AYO
JACQUELINE ALAM NDILE
JESSICA SETHY MBISE
JULIANA NGELEZA MWAYIYI
LEILA ADRIS NG'UNDA
MARIAMU U. MBARUKU
MWANAISHA BAKARI HASHIMU
NYEMO ABNEL MNYANGALI
PASCO PAUL CHRISPINE NDWIWAYE
SAMIRA FUNDI ATHUMANI
SEFROZA RICHARD MANYAMA
UTY JOSEPH GREEN
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Tour Guiding
ALACK HUSSEIN MTAMBULO
AMUA AHMAD MIKIDADI
DENIS GASPER MOSHI
INNOCENT MWAMWINDI MBEYA
IRENE CRISPIN LUANDA
JACKLINE MBEGA
JACKSON XAVERY
JAMES HERMAN MKILILA
JIBRIL M. ABDALLAH
JOSEPH DISMAS KARONDA
JOSEPH TARIMO
LATIFA A. KOMBA
LIGHTNESS HERMAN MAPUNDA
MAGRETH PETER MAFTAL
MAIMUNA MWAZIAKA HALIDI
MARIAM MOHAMED KIBWAWA
MINJA AMIRI MBOGO
NIGEL E. MUHANDO
PROSPER TUMSIFU MUSHI
RAYMOND F. MBISE
SAID N. OMARY
SECILIA ALANUS KATUNDU
SIWAJIBU THUMANI ABDALA
SPENSER J. AYO
TRYPHONE WILLIAM FOKAS
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
DSM RVTSC
ARUSHA VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Fitter Mechanics
ADAM GEORGE MKUDE
ALEXIA LAINERY
ALLY M. SALUMU
ALOIS B. SANGA
ATHUMANI AMIRI RAJABU
BEATUS BENJAMIN ABEID 
ELIENEZA RAJABU MBAGA
ELISHA RICHARD SENYAGWA
EVADORIS C. MGENI
GERALD PETER NGONYANI
HALIMA MFAUME RAMADHANI
ISSAYA AMINIELY PALLANGYO
JACKSON E. SHAO
JAFARI HAMISI ABDALLAH
JANUARY EDWARD MGENDERA
JASCO HASAN JULU
JESCA LEVOCATUS
MARTIN RESPICE BANKA
MARY MELKEDO EVARIST
MATEI EDWIN LYACHEMA
MOHAMED SAID MFANYAKAZI
MOSES AMON CHALAMILA
MUSA MOHAMED MTENGA
OSCAR STEVEN
PETER FRANCIS MAPUNDA
RAJABU MAUNGO ABDALLAH
RAZAKI HAJI CHOYO
RENATUS WILBERT BAZWANJE
TAIMURU BAKARI KISSIWA
VICENT MSANGA
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
DSM RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Kihonda RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
DSM RVTSC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Mikumi VTC
Pwani RVTSC Auto Electrical
ABILAHI SELEMANI KONGWA
ABUBAKARI HAMISI SINDANO
ALLY MKOPOLELA JUMA
BARAKA MICHAEL KASSAWA
CHAOS RAJAB SENG'ENGE
CHRISTIAN CHRISTIAN NJAWANGA
FEISAL MUHIBU
HUSSEIN YUSUPH MWANGA
JUMA MRISHO RAMADHANI
LILIAN EPHATA CHAKY
MSALALI ABDALLAH MPANDACHALO
MSUGULI KALELETI MGENDI
MUNAIRY ABUU TARIMO
RAMADHANI MOHAMED RAMADHANI
SALUM HASSANI MACHELENGA
SELEMANI SINANI
SIMON NKAMU CHARLES
WENDELIN MTHEW KIONE
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Motor Vehicle Mechanics
ABASI SAID NASSORO
ABDALLAH HASSANI MPONDA
ABDULKADIRI HAMISI MOHAMEDI
ADOFU SEBASTIAN MROHA
ATHUMANI YASINI ATHUMANI
BERTHA CHARLES NOLELO
IBRAHIM H. MSUYA
IBRAHIM HAMADI MZAVA
INNOCENT HENRY KASHETO
JOSEPH C. ATHANAS
JOSEPH FANUEL JOHN
LENALD AMANI MINJA
MICHAEL PASCAL KASHIHIRI
MOHAMEDI JAFARI KABEGWA
MRISHO HALFANI KIFANI
SAID ALI SALEHE
SHABANI RAMADHANI JUMANNE
TAJIDINI A. SADALA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
LINDI RVTSC
Carpentry and Joinery
ABDALAH ABDALAH BUSHIRI
AFIF M. MOSES
BROWN GODFREY KISULO
CAESER PETER
COLLINE KIZITO
EMANUEL JOSEPH NDENDYA
NASSORO AHMADI IBRAHIMU
PETER ELIAS MKAMA
RASHIDI H KIPINGA
SHAIDU MUHSINI SHABANI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
LINDI RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Air Condition and Refrigiration
ALFRED NYAMANDA MAGELA
AYUBU ISSA YAKUBU
BAKARI K. SAIDI
BETRICE GERALD MARTIN
CATHERINE F. MTAMBA
ERICK HENRY MOSHI
FIBINES JORAM
HABIBU MOHAMEDI MKOPI
ISSA SAID MAULID
JACKLINE ELIREHEMA NKO
SHABANI HAMISI SHABANI
SHABANI SALUM NTILE
SHABIRU MSUMARI JAMBIA
SHEKUU ATHUMAN KIPANGA
SILA MUNUO
SIMON PETRO MABULA
SULEIMAN NAHODA ALI
ZABRON JOHN SAMWEL
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
DSM RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Electrical Installation
CHRISTIAN P. MAYANDIKA
EDGAR E.ALOYCE
EDGAR TUMAINI ULRICK
EMMANUEL ALEX NDETARAMO
EZEKIEL VEDASTUS MASHIMBA
GERALD FELISI CHAMI
JAMES JOSEPH MHINA
JEREMIAH YONA JEREMIAH
MODESTA JOSEPH MAMBO
MRISHO ALLY NASSORO
MWANAHAWA CHANDE MATAWANYA
ONESMO PROSPER
RAJABU ABDALLAH SHEHA
SHEKHE RASHIDY KUMBUNJA
SUNDAY EDZARD MWANJA
SYLVESTER KAZIMOTO MJUNI
TATU J. KOMBA
YUSUPH ALEXANDER CHUNGA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Pwani RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Electronics
ABDULRAZAK RAJABU OMARY
ALOYCE RICHARD MAZENGO
DAMLA AMIRI DAMLA
HALIMA ABUU OKELAI
JAFARANI SAIDI SAIDI
JULIA BONOFACE CHINGWEA
KELVIN M. SHAYO
KELVIN MFAUME KOMBA
MATATIZO T. MOHAMEDI
MJOHI JUMA MASIKU
SELEMANI JUMANNE MASAWANI
SHABANI RASULI HASSAN
SHAKIRU RAMADHANI SOMBIDA
SIASA M. LAY
SUMAYA ABBAS SHABANI
WILLIAM EDWIN MAWALA
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Pwani RVTSC
Kihonda RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC Carpentry and Joinery
ALLEN THOMASY KIHAKWI
BARIKI JOHN KIBODYA
DAVID M KANGALAWE
FADHILI  KAWAGANISE
GIFT ADOLF MYOVELA
GIFT MANENO LUSAKO
IBRAHIM  FEDY  MPWEPWA
JAMES J MALANGALILA
JOFREY MLIKA MDAM
JONATHAN SYLVESTER KINEMELO
MODESTUS FIDELIS KUTIKA
REGAN ALON GADAFU
THADEI JULIUS TWAJA
VERONIKA  ESZEDITO  SAKA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Masonry and Bricklaying
ADAM ZACHARIA MLIMAKIFU
AMANI A SIMBANI
AMON BENJAMIN MGILOKO
EFENARD KASUGA
FLAVIANI KAYUSI MWAGALA
FRENK CHARESI SINKARA
GOBAH CHITALULA MAKATA
HASSAN SHABANI NYONI
JIMU JULIUS NG'AMILO
MUSSA PAULI KIBIKI
NOEL MDOHE
PETRO CHESCO LUBIDA
SAMWEL SHEDRACK HAULE
SATOCK FIDELIS MGAYA
SELVASIO SIRIAKUS KASINGA
SHARIFU KIGOMBA
STIVIN FESTO UBAMBA
VICTOR JOHN MDELUKA
 
 / 0755563157
 / 0717552533
 / 0717343279
 / 0744126506
 
 / 0679855980
 / 1717692984
 / 0754591042
 / 0676935878
 / 0754660861
 / 0757854629
 / 0764854672
 / 0715584519
 / 00753355622
 / 0718737263
 / 0755965462
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Painting and Sign-writing
AMIRY OMARY AMIRY
JOHNSON PROSPER MAPEMBE
KELLY PETER
KELVIN ALFERD NYIGO
LILIAN PHILIPO MTWEVE
NDWETA  OMARY HUSSEIN
NORMANI RAPHAELY NDERINGO
PAULO S.MWAIPOPO
RAMIA SAID MNGOYA
THOMAS BATHOLOMEO
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Makete DVTC
Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
AMON BASIL MLELE
ANJELINA  KIBIKI
BRAYAN ALBERT NDEDELA
CHRISTOPHER FRANCIS MALANGALILA
DANIEL TAIFA CHENGELO
FADHILI M.MWANGOSI
FELIX MTALO
FESTO SWETIBET NGAWAMBA
HENRY GRAYSON KADINDA
JOHANES MUJUNI JOHN
KELVIN S. PYUZA
LUKA GOTHAM KOMBA
MIKAELI KASTORI NDELWA
MOHAMED SALUM NGEMBA
MWAJUMA BRUAN ABDUL
PELIDA THOMAS KASILA
PETRO FEDRICK MKONGWA
SAID JUMA KYANDO
UPENDO J. MKIMBO
YEREMIA ROBATI MMARY
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Makete DVTC
Iringa RVTSC
Kagera VTC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
BLESSING MLANGALI BARAKA
HELENA MICHAEL
JOSEPH GEORGE FIGOWOLE
LILIAN SAIMON CHALY
LUIZA EDGAR GEORGE
REGINA VICENT MGAYA
SALOME ARBOGAST NDUMBARO
STELLA CHARLES MWAKIONYA
TULABITA MGAYA
TUMAINI THOBIAS NYAKUNGA
VAILETH J.UBAMBA
VERONICA SAMWELY MAYUNGA
 
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Secretarial and Computer Application
ADILI SAID SAID
ASHA BAKARI TWALIB
ATUVEMBYE WILFRED NYIKA
BETHSAIDA EDWARD MWIPOPO
EDINA V.NGOLE
HAPPINESS WILLIAM MAPUNDA
MATRIDA J. SAMBALA
PASCAL WILLIAM MGONGOLWA
REHEMA CHERLES NYATI
REHEMA ESAU MSAKA
TWILUMBA BENAIAH MGAYA
ZAITUNI JUMANNE SAULA
ZAKIA JUMA AMANZI
 
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Electrical Installation
BONIFACE JAMES NGWETA
DASTAN DASTAN CHOWA
ELIUD ATUBONEKISYE
ERICK HENRY GABRIEL 
EZRA SPIA SANGA
FRANK MAPUNDA 
GEEY CHESKO ILOMO
GEROD GERALD NDUNGURU
JAPHET HENRY NG'AHALA
KULWA DAVID NGAILO
LAULA DAUDI MNG'ONG'O
MOLINO JULIUS KIKOVE
NICOLAUS E. NGAILO
NOAH BIUD KABELEGE
PASKA PAULO MANASE
PONSIANO MAIKO MLEMA
SHEDRACK GIDION MAKWETA
SIFUNI ANDREW MNENEGWA
TAUSI HAMADI LUVANGI
TONDO AGUSTINO KAVINDI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Songea VTC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Makete DVTC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Food Production
AMINA HASSAIN SAID 
ANNA HASSAN SHAURI
EDITHA  FIDELIS  MGIMWA
ESTER RICHARD KADUMA
JAMES ADAM  LINDULA
KANISI NICOLAUSY FUTE
SUZANZ CHRISTOPHER MOFUGA
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Food and Beverage Services and Sales
BAKITA MIKIDADI KEWE
FAUDHIA PASCAL MAGUBIKA 
PETRO JUHUDY MANDELA
ROZANA IZACK MSHAKANGOTO
SILA KORNEL FILIPATALI
 
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Boarding
Boarding
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Fitter Mechanics
ABEL NICOLINA KIWONE
ADREA ELISHA MUSSA
ALLY H.PATA
BERNAD BATISTA MGATA
DAVID THOMAS MASENGO
EDIMUND PETER MSEMWA
FREDY MALANGALILA
GODY KIHOMBO
ISAYA  BENITHO MASANGULA
JACKSON F KIYEYELE
MILTONI CHESCKO MSIMBWA
MODESTUS N. MAHUNDI
SELEMANI A. MUNISHI
STANLEY JOHN KABELEGE
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Boarding
Day
Day
Day
Day
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Iringa RVTSC
Makete DVTC Motor Vehicle Mechanics
CASPARY MTEGA
DEO COSMAS CHAULA
ELOJI KOLOSO KILALE
GAMSHADI FIZI MAHENGE
HASSAN HAMAD UTOLITE
IMAN MUSA MSIKO
ISRAEL P MWALONGO
JACKSON DEOGRASIAN LIHOMBO
JACOB J SANGA
JAPHET JOHN PESHA
JIZALED D FUNGO
PAUL KADAMA
RESPIC ROBERT MWENURA
SELEMANI S.CHIKUTI
SHABANI MUSA GUMBO
SWAHABA ABDALLAH TEPETEPE
THOBIAS B. MWINUKA
VICENT ALOYCE
YASINTA STEPHANO MSEMWA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Iringa RVTSC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Carpentry and Joinery
JOSEPH TUPENDANE MHEKWA
MUSSA ALLY LWIMBO
UTATU ATANASIO LUOGA
WILIAM V MGIMBA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Masonry and Bricklaying
ALDO ABIBU SANGA
AMIRI LAURENT NGALIMO
CRISPIN MARTIN MASONDA
FRANCES SIXTUS KAKWECHE
HAMAD GODWINI KAMAGHE
ISAYA TIMOTHEO CHACHA
NASONI EZEKIA NGAJILO
YUSUPH SHADRACK MLYASI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
DSM RVTSC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Iringa RVTSC
Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
AVELINE MTEGA
DIANA STEVEN MTEGA
GLADNESS S KYANDO
ISAYA OMALI SANGA
MARIANUS S MWINUKA
ORIVER MARIUS MUKASA
 
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Makete DVTC
Songea VTC Auto Electrical
AIDAN CHA
AMINA RAJAB ALLY
DANIEL ALEX MBOGORO
DANIEL TAIFA CHENGELO
DICKSON MASUMBUKO BILINGI 
DORIS AMOS MAVIKA 
EMELENSIANA CHRISTIN MBEYA
ERICK HASSANI LUGONGO 
JORDAN TOTNANT 
JOSEPH DAVIS FUSSI
LAURANCE A. ISANGA
LILIAN RENATUS BENEDICT
MUSSA E. MAYOMBYA
NAFIANUS D. KIBUYE 
NYABUSU MACHIBULA STANLEY
PATRICK OSMUND HYERA
RASHIDI MUSTAPHA MTAYA 
SEBASTIAN BAPTIST TAWETE 
SILVANUSI WENDRIN MILASI 
VENANT BRUNO MNG'ONG'O
 
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Motor Vehicle Mechanics
ANGELA GABRIEL MATEMBO 
BENEDICTO MARCUS MKWERA 
CASTOR KELVIN MHAGAMA
CHRISTINA STULMIUS FUSSY
CROBINIAN G. KOMBA
DOMINIKUS CHRISTOPH NYONI
FELIX OSMUND NDUNGURU 
GALLUS JOSEPH KOMBA 
HAMIS YAZIDU YAZIDU 
JACKSON PIUS NYONI
JESCA KIBASI KAMBOFI 
JOHN HOPSON LUKUWI
JOSEPH MARTIN NDUNGURU
KINGU PETRO MKELENGA 
MAHAME ALFONS MAHINYA
MICHAEL RITHA NDUNGURU
NESTORY LUAMBANO
RAJABU YASINI MZINGWA 
RICHARD DONATUS MHAGAMA
RICHARD OLAPH MWAGENI
SAID AHMADI 
YAHAYA BAKARI KONYANI 
 
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Carpentry and Joinery
FLORENCE ERNEST NG'ITU
FOAD FORESTER NCHIMBI
GOODLUCK FRANCE MAPUNDA
JOSEPH EXAVERY NYANGURU
JOSIA JOSAM KASISI
JUSTIN CRISPIN
KRISTIAN BENUADI KOMBA
MATHIAS MBAWALA 
MWENKUBI JUMA NKULO
SAIDI AMADI YUSUFU
SEVELIN  KINUNDA   
WINIFRID SAMWEL NYONI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Masonry and Bricklaying
DAVID DANIEL MBILINYI 
ERICK P. NJOVU 
FAUDHIA ALLY LWENA
HOLES KEVIN NTIMBA
JACKSON ZAKARIA NDUNGURU
JOSEPHAT CHARLES HAULE 
KELVIN D.KAMOMONGA
LUCAS RENATUS KIFARU
MOHAMED R. MAPUNDA 
NAZILU LALI NANYANJE
SHAIBU KASSIM PILLY 
SIMON BENEDICT MAYEMBA 
SUNDAY MANYAMBA JAMES
TEOBARTH LUCAS MAPUNDA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
ANTON AMOS NGILANGWA
BENITO BENNO HYERA
CLARA SUNDAY MKULIA
FRANCIS ROY MAPUNDA
HAMADI HAMIS MHAGAMA
HEMEDI SADRO ALAWI
HILDA DOMINICUS KOMBA
JUMA GABRIEL MKWAWE 
KELVIN STEVEN SIMBA
LAURENT BARNABA LUOGA
MOHAMMED ABDALAH SULEIMAN 
REHEMA SAIMONI MWANKUGA
ROMANUS THOBIAS NYINGO
RUKIA M SILINU
RUTH JOHN HENJEWELE
SALMA AWADH LAMU 
SAMWELI PHILBERT KILOWOKO
SUBIRA OMARY FUIME
TUMAINI PAUL MPOMBO
WILLIAM JOSEPH FUTTE
ZAINA MOHAMED MBIRO
ZUHURA AHMEDI KASIMU 
 
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
AGNES GERVAS KOMBA 
ANYOMBYE A.SILINU
BONIFASIYA WILIHEMU KIHWILI
CLAUDIA JOHN LUENA
ERASMO ENOCK MWAKIPOKILE 
GRACE JAMES MGAO
GRACE SIPRIAN MSIGALA
HAPPINESS KILIAN GAMA
HAWA RIDHIWANI MUHUWA
IMAKULATA BENEDICT NDUNGURU
JACKLIN ERENEUS TINDWA
KURUTHUMU IDRISA NGONYANI
MAGDARENA SAMSON NYONI
MONIKA JOHN KOMBA 
NOTBURGA V. MAPUNDA
REHEMA MUSTAPHA SADICK
TELESIA PAULINUS NGONYANI
TEODOLA KILIAN MTEGA
WALIWO FADHILI NDUMBALO
WILHADA STEPHANO KILAPILO
 
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Secretarial and Computer Application
ADAM EDWIN HAULE
AISHA MOHAMED MPANYE 
AMINA HAMAD KATEMBO
AMINA KAUTA AMANZI
ANTONIA MARTIN KAYOMBO 
DORCAS GILBET SALIMU
EMILIANA MATHIAS NGONYANI
EVA MANJATI
FRANK PASKAL MLELWA 
FROIDA BENJAMIN SETH
GODFREY AMON NDUNGURU 
HADIJA RAMADHANI NUNGU 
IMMAKULATHE EVELINE HAULE
JULIETH D. KALINGA 
LAULA ESTA MWANKENJA 
LUCY SLAVIUS NJELEKELA 
LULU STEVEN MWILAPWA 
MARICELIN RICHARD MITI
MODESTA SEFU MBILINYI 
REGINA V. LOWOKELO
URIA YONAH MWAKILASA
YUSTER HENIATY HAULE 
 
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC Electrical Installation
ABDU DAIMU MTENJELA
AUGENI JOSEPH MWINGIRA
BRISON FESTO CHIMANDI
BURHAN JAFARI DIHANDO 
DENIS DUWE
ELETERIUS ASTERY KAPINGA 
EMILIAN LUCAS TAMBA 
EMMANUEL TRIPHON KAHIMBA
FARAJI IBRAHIM MZEE 
HADIJA NURDIN MASUDI
HUSNA RASHIDI MZEE 
INNOCENT PETER KIMARO
JENIPHER BEDDA NYONI
KASSIMU YUSUPH SELEMANI 
MARTHA FRANSIS
MARY ALLEN MINUKA
MARY PAUL KOMBA 
NICLAS STEVEN SALILEJE
REHEMA PIUS MCHOMVU 
THERESIA GEORGE CHAPEMBA 
TWAHA KHAQMIS ALLY
ZABRON  MTEGA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTCWelding and Metal Fabrication
ALLEN RABIEL META 
ATHANAS LEORNARD MAPUNDA 
DANIEL YONA KANDOGWE 
DASTANI ELIYA CHIPINDI
DICKSON SETH MYALE 
EMANUEL RAPHAEL LUVANDA 
EVANCE KRISPIN KAPINGA
FRANK KALISTA HINJU
GELMANUS L. LUBERO
JAMES SAMSON MAPUNDA 
JOSEPH STEPHANO TEMBO 
JUMA  MAENDAENDA
JUMA HASSAN KAJEWA 
OTUMANI HILIY
SAID ALLY KAPINGA 
WINFRIDA VITUS MWENDA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
Songea VTC
 
Kagera VTC Motor Vehicle Mechanics
ABDALLAH NJILIREHI YAZID
ALEN ARCHARD RWEZAULA
ALLY NASSOR MATUZYA
ANIFA GULAM MOHAMEDI
ANSIBERT P PASCHAL
BENJAMIN BATALINGAYA MUJUNGU
DARIA RUKOLE GASPARY
DASTAN DIONISE GATAHYA
EMMANUEL FRANCIS CHARLES
EPHRAIM ELIAS ALPHONCE
FAHARUDIN ABDALLAH HARUNA
FLORIAN MUIJAGE KAIJAGE
GENTIANUS GENATIUS MUJUMZI
GODWIN GOSBERT MUGALULA
IDAN KAMHANDA RWAGIMAM
MADOKA JUMA KAZINZA
NEEMA DOMITINA NKUNGELA
OSCAR BUBELWA OSWARD
PHILBERT MSIKULA PHILIPO
RABISON T. OSCAR
RAHIMU RUTABINGWA FADHILI
REVOCATUS AUDAX MATEM
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC Carpentry and Joinery
ALISTIDES ALIPHONCE
ALLEN KATO AMOS
AMON BARTHROMEW TIBIITA
ANORD METHORD
BRAVIUS BUBERWA BRUCHARD
CHARLES KAMALA PASTORY
EDITHA J. MTAGULWA
EDWINI MWABUK MARCEL
ELICK PAUL MCHUNGUZI
ELIGIDIUS BIGIRWAMUNGU ELIZEUS
HAPPINES NYANGOMA RENATUS
JOHANES JESE JASSON
KHALID KHAMIS ABBAKARY
MICHAEL FULGES KAYUNGI
PATIENCI PHILIPO
PETER JUMA SAMANYI
PRISCA KUKOGONZA PETER
SALMON M. SIMION
SHAMSI KAGARUKI BADRU
THEMISTOCLES THEOPHIL LAZALO
VALENCE MWIJUKYA KASHAIJA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC Masonry and Bricklaying
ABDUMARIKI RAMADHAN
ANTIDIUS MEDARD BENEDICT
ANTIDIUS MUSHUMBUSI ISHEMO
ASHIRAF SALUM
BARAKA MAPINDUZI ALEX
EDWARD ASSED MARCELY
ELIPIDIUS ROMWARD WILLBARD
EVANCE R ERASTO
EVODIUS HENRY DANIEL
GODFREY GREEN
JACKISON JOSHUA
JACOB MASHAURI MBURABUTAHO
JASTIN METHOD KASELWA
JOAKIMU JOAS
JOLES CHARLES LWABUKUNA
JUSTINE OSBATI
MAXMILIAN MTALUBUKWA MICHAEL
MERICK RWEYONGEZA
RENOVATUS RWEMAGE SALVATORY
RESPICIUS PAUL RUDOVICK
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC Design Sewing and Cloth Technology
AISHA AMIDU KABAKAMA
BETHINA PHILIPO
EDINA CHARLES MBAKILEKI
ELIETH AMWESIGA
FAITH KOKUBELWA PESHA
IDDA JULIUS BASIMAKI
JOYCE MORIS HENRY
JUDITH JOSEPHATI
LUCIA KEMILEMBE WILLIAM
MARIATH SULEIMANI IDDI
QUADRATUS AGUSTAVIUS ALFRED
TEGEMEO LAWRENCE NTABUYE
ZULAIKA ISMAIL ABASS
 
Female
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC Electrical Installation
ALLEN JOSEPH MGANYIZI
ASIA JUMANNE
AWADH SAID
BARAKA MECKIPHASON MLEMI
COSMAS PALAPALA MWIJARUBI
DATIVA DEODATUS
DAVID APOLLO RWECHUNGURA
DAVID KARUGABA DEUSDEDITH
ELIDA G. JONATHAN
ELUMES MJWAUK ELIZEUS
EZEKIA M. ROBERT
FRANK JULIUS NYANZI
HAMISI SELEMANI REHANI
ISRAEL DAVID MLEGU
JULIUS JORAMU
LEAH KURAMU PANCRAS
LIBERIUS PROSPER
NAOMI BHULALO MANYAMA
NELSON WILSON BYAMANYILWOWA
NESTORY JACOB BUTAMANYA
VINES VENANT
 
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC Welding and Metal Fabrication
ALFRED ADOLF THOMAS
ANOLD DEMETRIO RUTAZIKA
ANTIDIUS AUDAX RWEOMBIZA
BETSON MUGULA JOHN
DASTAN RWEYEMAMU DICKSON
EDWIN RUSHOKE ELIUD
ELIGIDIUS M. MPIIRA
ELIGIUS BUBELWA STRATON
EMMANUEL EDIMUND
EVODIUS KAMGISHA RICHARD
FOCAS JOHN MWANGA
JESCA KIIZA JOSEPH
JOEL JOSHUA
KELVIN GODFREY RUTHALE
LASTONI REONARD
LATINUI MUTABASIBWA LAULENT
LEONARD JOSEPH BERNADO
LINUS GOSBERT
MZAKIRU ABASI RAMADHANI
SALEHE RUGEMALILA
SHAIDU HASSAN SHAFI
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Kagera VTC
Mara VTC Auto Electrical
AMOSI MWITA MOFATI
ARNOLD SILAS OGEMBO
BARAKA ANDREW
BARAKA HUSSEIN JUMA
BARAKA M. ROBART
BENEDICTOR PASCHAL RAPHAEL
BUNDARA JAPAN HARUN
DENIS MALIBE NDARO
DOMICIAN KIGWA RUTORYO
FREDY KIBI SOSPETER
IBRAHIM ADAM JUMA
JANUARY MLANGILA FRANCIS 
JULIUS NCHALA NHANDI
JULIUS SOSPETER MTESIGWA
LAWI ROCK MAZIGO
LEAH GERVAS DEUS
MASHAURI NYAUBE NYACHUMA
MONGERA ATHUMANI
RAHEL ZEDI RAJABU
SARA CHARLES CHARLES
SHIJA SAID MAGANGA
SUED AYOUB
WILLIAM WAMBURA HUNGA
 
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mwanza RVTSC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC Carpentry and Joinery
BARIBINA JUMANNE
BWANA CHACHA BWANA
DAUDI JOSEPH DAUDI
DEOGRATIAS IRANGA DEUS
DEUS ERNEST DEUS
EMANUEL KATEGO SLIVANUS
FRENK CHRISTOPHER CHARLES
ISAYA NYAGARA ODONGO
ISSACK KOLEM MSOMI
JAMES KENNEDY GITUMBE
KHAN OCHAYO KHAN
MAKAYA FINIAS MAKAYA
MASWI THOMAS MLENGA
PHINIAS AUWORY OYUGI
SAJI MORIS SAJI
 
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC Masonry and Bricklaying
AMEKASI JUMA MZAVA
AMOSI MAGOYE THOMAS
BENARD JONAS JOHN
BEREDIANA MASATU CHARLES
CHACHA MOKEHA BWANA
DEUS AMOSY MACHOTA
DOTTO MAFURU JACOB
ELIABU ELISHA MGENDI
ELIAS CHACHA NYAMBURI
EMMANUEL MARCUS ERNESTI
FRED DEUS MAINGU
FRED JOASH ENOCK
JEREMIAH MKAMA MINIPHY
MAGETA JOSEPH MAGAFU
MASAMAKI JIRABI MANYAMA
MNENE ROBERT CHARLES
NICHORAUS SALIVANUS JASTINE
NICOLAUS MJANJA LUCAS
RIBION ELIAS WAHENGA
SALIGE JOEL KASIKA
SWEETBERT CHARLES MUGENYI
WILSON NICOLAUS MAGORI
YOHANA DANIEL SOLOMON
 
Male
Male
Male
Female
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Male
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC Plumbing and Pipe Fittings
ABDALLAH KANDO MOHAMED
ADELINA PETER THADEO
ANDREW SYLIVANUS BUNDE
BHOKE WARYOBA KYANGWE
BONIPHACE SOSPETER MOREKWA
BUJIM GEOFREY HENRY
CHAUSIKU FAIDA MWITURO
DASTAN LADSLAUS BAISI
JANE OGILO OCHIEN'G
JANETH JORAM JOSEPH
JOFREY GODFREY CHACHA
JOHN ZACHARIA MAXMILLIAN
LUSIA KALALA MUGUTA
MAFURU PAILOTI
MAGRETH DANIEL MLOLO
MARIAM JUMA MUSTAFA
MUSA ALBERT MWITA
NGWASHI THOMAS CHARLES
NYAPILYA MAGOMBA TEREBURE
PAUL HILLARY FUSI
SABINA JOSEPH
THOMAS ERICK CHARLES
VERONICA YUSUPH JAPHET
ZAWADY JOSHUA MATHEUS
 
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Male
Male
Female
Male
Female
Male
Female
Female
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Day
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC
Mara VTC